Smeg KPF9OG
Manufacturer: Smeg
- MPN: KPF9OG
- EPREL: 66,447
- Energy Efficiency Class: A+
- Olive green extractor hood
- Width of 90 cm
- Wall-mounted
- 3 power levels available
- Integrated lighting
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg KPF9OG
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smeg
Popular Products

Smeg KT90PE
£709.00

Siemens iQ700 LC91KLT60
£1,499.38

Elica Stripe 90 cm
£699.00

Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60
£745.59

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00

Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11

Siemens iQ500 LF98BIP50
£1,639.00

Siemens iQ500 LC81KAN60
£1,171.71
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Smeg Portofino KPF9OG 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Olive Green 51562
Smeg Portofino KPF9OG Integrated Cooker Hood in Olive Green
Next Day

£649.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KPF9OG_OG
Smeg Portofino KPF9OG 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Olive Green
3 to 5 day

£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
| Olive green extractor hood |
| Width of 90 cm |
| Wall-mounted |
| 3 power levels available |
| Integrated lighting |
| Material: stainless steel and glass |
| KPF9OG |
| EPREL: | 66,447 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficiency Class: | A+ |
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg KPF9OG
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products