Smeg KTR90XE

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KTR90XE
from £674.00to £749.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Stainless steel extractor hood with a width of 90 cm
• Wall-mounted hood with recirculation and ducted operation
• 3 power levels and intensive/turbo setting available
• Airflow up to 820 m³/h at maximum speed
• LED lighting with 2 lights and 1 W power
• Dimensions: Height 74 cm, Width 89.5 cm, Depth 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KTR90XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg KTR90XE_SS
Smeg Victoria KTR90XE 89 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£674.00
£694.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg Victoria KTR90XE 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 69297
Smeg Victoria KTR90XE Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel KTR90XE
. With its nostalgic curvy look Victoria offers a unique retro-inspired aesthetic featuring chunky controls and signature branding perfect for adding real character to your kitchen. Smeg's Victoria hood is available in 90cm 100cm and 110cm widths and choice of colourways. Intensive extractionA powerful intensive speed can be selected when quick extraction is needed whether you’re creating a sizzling stir fry or a preparing an aromatic curry even the strongest cooking odours will be removed in no time. LED LightingThese lights are long lasting save money and perfectly illuminate the work surface below. They can be switched on regardless of the fans and used simply to create ambience lighting in the kitchen. Easy-to-Clean3 aluminium filters collect any grease and can be easily cleaned by hand with soapy water. This hood also features easy to use but stylish control knobs and boasts an impressive A energy rating. Ducting or re-circulatingMost Smeg hoods offer the choice of ducting or re-circulating so you can choose your preferred method. Venting/ducting out provides optimum extraction of cooking fumes by expelling them outside using a vent kit (available as an optional accessory). Re-circulating extracts the cooking fumes and passes them through active charcoal filters (available as an optional accessory) recirculating the cleaned air back into the room..
prodImage
£749.00
£773.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Smeg KTR90XE Victoria 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel, A Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 576 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating 90 cm hood 3 aluminum filter Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 740 x 900 x 480
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Stainless steel extractor hood with a width of 90 cm
Wall-mounted hood with recirculation and ducted operation
3 power levels and intensive/turbo setting available
Airflow up to 820 m³/h at maximum speed
LED lighting with 2 lights and 1 W power
Dimensions: Height 74 cm, Width 89.5 cm, Depth 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KTR90XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KBT900XE
£465.00
Smeg KBT900XECompare 5 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KTR110XE
£689.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 LC67KFN60
£584.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser AT 9430 F Eco
source: OnBuy
Kaiser AT 9430 F Eco
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
£719.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ300 LC87KFN60
£628.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT90BLE
£729.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWB66DM50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KPF9OR
£739.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB
£634.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KTR90XE
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel