Smeg KT110BLE

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KT110BLE
from £889.00to £1,079.977 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• MPN: KT110BLE
• EPREL: 57,600
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Width of 110 cm
• 3 power levels plus intensive mode
• 2 integrated LED lights
• Stainless steel accents
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KT110BLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Victoria KT110BLE 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black 74210
Smeg Victoria KT110BLE Integrated Cooker Hood in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE
. With its nostalgic curvy look Victoria offers a unique retro-inspired aesthetic featuring chunky controls and signature branding perfect for adding real character to your kitchen. Smeg's Victoria hood is available in 90cm 100cm and 110cm widths and choice of colourways. Intensive extractionA powerful intensive speed can be selected when quick extraction is needed whether you’re creating a sizzling stir fry or a preparing an aromatic curry even the strongest cooking odours will be removed in no time. LED LightingThese lights are long lasting save money and perfectly illuminate the work surface below. They can be switched on regardless of the fans and used simply to create ambience lighting in the kitchen. Easy-to-Clean3 aluminium filters collect any grease and can be easily cleaned by hand with soapy water. This hood also features easy to use but stylish control knobs and boasts an impressive A energy rating. Ducting or re-circulatingMost Smeg hoods offer the choice of ducting or re-circulating so you can choose your preferred method. Venting/ducting out provides optimum extraction of cooking fumes by expelling them outside using a vent kit (available as an optional accessory). Re-circulating extracts the cooking fumes and passes them through active charcoal filters (available as an optional accessory) recirculating the cleaned air back into the room..
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KT110BLE_BK
Smeg Victoria KT110BLE 110 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£889.00
£909.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg KT110BLE Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black, A Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 554 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating 110 cm cover for wall mount 4 aluminum filters Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 900 x 1100 x 532
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£974.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£974.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg Victoria 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black KT110BLE
prodImage
£1,079.97
£1,149.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Width of 110 cm
3 power levels plus intensive mode
2 integrated LED lights
Stainless steel accents
Material: Metal
MPN
KT110BLE
Specification
EPREL:57,600
Energy Efficiency Class:A

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KT110BLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KBT900XE
£465.00
Smeg KBT900XECompare 5 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm
£920.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KTR110XE
£689.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
£750.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KT110PE
£889.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cm
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KPF9OR
£739.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT90BLE
£729.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
£719.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KTR90XE
£674.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KT110BLE
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel