Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm

Manufacturer: Elica
Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm
from £920.00to £1,109.977 offersManufacturer: Elica
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre
• Ceiling hood made of stainless steel
• Suitable for extraction or recycling (charcoal filter optional)
• Energy efficiency class A
• Air throughput up to 770 m³/h
• Light output of 28.1 lux/watt
• Grease filtration efficiency of 45.1%
• Air noise emissions of 43 dB at minimum speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Built In Ceiling Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
8020283045538 8020283045538
prodImage
£920.00
£934.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Built In Ceiling Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 68491
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Cloud 7 90cm Ceiling Extractor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
. What stands out . Hidden from sight this hood fits into any kitchen660m³/h extraction rate is ideal for larger kitchensThree speeds + 2 boost settings efficiently clear the airBuilt-in LED strips illuminate your cooking spaceExtract the air for a fresher kitchen as you cookWashable grease filters keep the hood running smoothly The details Elegant and minimal Cloud Seven is a hood with a simple and pure design made of stainless steel and composed of a panel with perimetral aspiration and powerful LED strip lighting. Free the environment around and over the cooktop guaranteeing great aspiration performance and odour and fume removal. The Cloud 7 is easy to install thanks to Elica's innovative installation system. Essential info . Remote controlStainless steel finish4 Outlet options for ducting out2 x 7W LED strip lighting (3500°K)2 Aluminium grease filtersA++ energy efficiency ratingUp to 660 m³/h maximum airflow (770 with boost)60 dB Maximum noise level (71with boost) .
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO_SS
Product OverviewThis Elica ceiling cooker hood is a stunning addition to any modern kitchen. At 100cm wide, it's perfectly suited for larger hobs or range cookers. Whether you're searing a thick-cut sirloin or whipping up something aromatic, its powerful duct-out extraction rate of 760 cubic metres of air per hour ensures odours and steam are quickly eliminated. Need an extra hand? The boost mode kicks in to give you even more power, keeping your kitchen fresh and clear. Plus, the washable grease filters are dishwasher-safe, making it effortless to maintain peak performance.Key Features- Suitable for use above a large hob or range cooker- Quickly clears the air in a large kitchen- 2boost modesfor clearing cooking smells quickly- Easy to clean thanks to thewashable grease filter
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£920.00
£940.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Ceiling Extractor Fan, Stainless Steel, A++ Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 460 Extraction Type - Ducted High level extraction rate upto 770m/hr Easy installation and operation Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 240-241 x 899 x 500
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO 90 cm Ceiling Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
Cooker hoods are at the heart of Elica's brand, so whether you're on a budget or have super-deep pockets, you'll never struggle to...
prodImage
£920.00
£940.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Cloud 7 90cm Ceiling Extractor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£1,109.97
£1,179.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre
Specification
Ceiling hood made of stainless steel
Suitable for extraction or recycling (charcoal filter optional)
Energy efficiency class A
Air throughput up to 770 m³/h
Light output of 28.1 lux/watt
Grease filtration efficiency of 45.1%
Air noise emissions of 43 dB at minimum speed

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cm
£899.00
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm
£357.47
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elica Era S 60 cm
£299.00
Elica Era S 60 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica Pandora
£1,289.00
Elica PandoraCompare 3 Prices
Elica Era S 80 cm
£299.00
Elica Era S 80 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica KIT0167757
source: ao.com
£299.00
Elica KIT0167757Compare 5 Prices
Elica Era 60 cm
source: ao.com
£99.00
Elica Era 60 cmCompare 3 Prices
Elica Lane MBL/A/52
source: ao.com
£289.00
Elica Lane MBL/A/52Compare 5 Prices
Elica Lane IX/A/72
source: ao.com
£329.00
Elica Lane IX/A/72Compare 7 Prices
Elica Fold 60 cm
source: ao.com
£189.00
Elica Fold 60 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KT110PE
£889.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT110BLE
£889.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
£750.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT90BLE
£729.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Cloud Seven IX/A/90 cm
AO
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel