Elica Era S 60 cm

Price History
• Hood Type: Built-under hood
• Fan Performance: 420 m³/h
• MPN: E017FII-012-001
• EPREL: 39,852
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Era S 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica Deluxe 54cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 Speed push button control Stainless steel finish 120mm ducting connector 2 x 3W LED lighting (2,700°K) Aluminium grease filter
prodImage
£289.00
£303.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A
Elica ERA-HE-SS-60 53 cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
This Elica cooker hood has a 420m³/hr extraction rate, which is great for large kitchens. It has a 53cm width, so it will fit above a...
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
MPN
E017FII-012-001
Specification
EPREL:39,852
Hood Type:Built-under hood
Fan Performance:420 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Era S 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Stripe 90 cm
£699.00
Elica Stripe 90 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elica Pandora
£1,410.00
Elica PandoraCompare 2 Prices
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cm
£920.00
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm
£350.03
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elica Lane IX/A/52
source: ao.com
£279.00
Elica Lane IX/A/52Compare 6 Prices
Elica Era 60 cm
source: ao.com
£99.00
Elica Era 60 cmCompare 4 Prices
Elica Lane MBL/A/52
source: ao.com
£279.00
Elica Lane MBL/A/52Compare 6 Prices
Elica Fold 60 cm
source: ao.com
£189.00
Elica Fold 60 cmCompare 6 Prices
Elica KIT0167757
source: ao.com
£299.00
Elica KIT0167757Compare 6 Prices
Elica Lane IX/A/72
source: ao.com
£329.00
Elica Lane IX/A/72Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Remy
£316.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG DPE5660M
£268.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Lane 80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica Lane 80
£322.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG DEB2631S
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
£274.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein High Line 90 cm
£242.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
source: Argos
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
source: Travis Perkins
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition
£352.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Era S 60 cm
AO
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel