AEG DEB2631S

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG DEB2631S
from £279.00to £344.975 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Built-in hood
• Fan Performance: 352 m³/h
• Dimensions: W59.9 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• MPN: DEB2631S 942150700
• EPREL: 86,943
• Energy Efficiency Class: D
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG DEB2631S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG DEB2631S 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver Grey 58222
AEG DEB2631S Integrated Cooker Hood in Silver Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
AEG DEB2631S 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey
Built-in cleaning efficiency Hidden in the unit over the hob this discreet hood is only visible when it needs to be; it can be smoothly flipped open to activate the extractor while cooking and then pushed back into place when idle A cooker hood you can rely on Clean kitchen air with this efficient cooker hood. Its reliable motor helps to efficiently reduce and remove any odours resulting from cooking. One touch complete control The full range of hood functions are consolidated into a single electronic control. Meaning settings can be monitored and adjusted with just one touch. Precisely and intuitively. Key Features . Variable speed + intensive2 washable metal grease filterRecirculation or extraction options2 LED lights120mm outlet. .
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
AEG DEB2631S_SS
AEG DEB2631S 60 cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG 5000 Series 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey DEB2631S
AEG 5000 Series 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey DEB2631S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£304.97
Shipping: Free
AEG DEB2631S 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey
prodImage
£344.97
£366.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.9 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:10.1 kg
MPN
DEB2631S 942150700
Specification
EPREL:86,943
Energy Efficiency Class:D
Hood Type:Built-in hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Fan Performance:352 m³/h
Sound Pressure :62 dB
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, Aluminum filter
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
AEG DEB2631S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D91SB
£699.00
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D91SBCompare 4 Prices
AEG DBB3951M
£569.00
AEG DBB3951MCompare 1 Prices
AEG MCFE21
£29.99
AEG MCFE21Compare 1 Prices
AEG DGE5861HM
£389.99
AEG DGE5861HMCompare 9 Prices
AEG DK 3390-M
£157.15
AEG DK 3390-MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DPE4641M
£500.00
AEG DPE4641MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DVK6981HB
£849.00
AEG DVK6981HBCompare 1 Prices
AEG DCE5960HM
£809.99
AEG DCE5960HMCompare 1 Prices
AEG DE3160
£99.30
AEG DE3160Compare 1 Prices
AEG DE6260-ML
£99.30
AEG DE6260-MLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elica Lane IX/A/52
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica Lane IX/A/52
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 Extractor DPB3632S
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Lane MBL/A/52
source: ao.com
Elica Lane MBL/A/52
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica Era S 80 cm
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
source: ao.com
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
£242.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica Era S 60 cm
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein High Line 90 cm
£255.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
source: Travis Perkins
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica Lane 80
source: Marks Electrical
Elica Lane 80
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elica Lane IX/A/72
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica Lane IX/A/72
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG DEB2631S
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: £20.00
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£304.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel