Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 2 DEM66AC00B
- Hood Type: Built-under hood
- Fan Performance: 625 m³/h
- Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
- MPN: DEM66AC00B
- Energy Efficiency Class: B
Price History
1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 2 DEM66AC00B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00

Neff N 50 D46ED52X1
£509.70

Neff D49ML54X1
£766.15

Siemens iQ100 LU62LFA51
£201.20

Neff D51NAA1C0
£104.50

AEG DGE5861HM
£389.99

AEG DPE5660M
£268.56

Siemens iQ500 LR97CAQ50
£1,400.00
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Series 2 DEM66AC00B 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Silver 56144
Bosch Series 2 DEM66AC00B Integrated Cooker Hood in Silver
Next Day

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver
Integrated cooker hoods pull out when in use and close neatly to conceal when not in operation. High extraction rateThe high extraction rate ensures continuously clean air in the kitchen with 3-speed power Level options to suit your cooking style and recipes. LED IlluminationThe energy-saving lighting provides bright and clear lighting for the hob areaKey performance features . Energy Efficiency Class BMaximum Extraction Rate 625 m³/hMaximum Noise Level 70 dB . Features . Push button control for extractor speeds and light3 power levelsSingle motor2 x 3W LEDColour Temperature 2700 K2 removable metal grease filter cassettesFor installation between cupboards . Design . SilverIntegrated extractor hoodPush button control . Performance/technical information . Suitable for ducted or recirculating operationFor recirculated extraction charcoal filter DWZ0IM0A0 neededMaximum Extraction Rate 625 m³/hNoise max. Normal Level 70 dBPower rating 256 WLight Intensity 188 luxColour Temperature 2700 KElectrical cable length 1.5 mDiameter pipe ø 150 mm (ø 120 mm enclosed)Dimensions H 402 x W 599 x D 271 mmEnergy Efficiency Class BBlower Efficiency Class BLighting Efficiency Class AGrease Filtering Efficiency Class CAverage Energy Consumption 68.4 kWh/year .

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 2 DEM66AC00B 60 cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver DEM66AC00B_SI
Product DescriptionWith its sleek, discreet design, this Bosch integrated cooker hood is a great addition to any kitchen. Thanks to its 625 cubic metre per hour extraction rate, it efficiently removes unwanted cooking odours from medium-sized kitchens, whether you're cooking with strong spices or seafood. At 60cm wide, it's perfectly sized to sit above a standard hob. The integrated LED lighting ensures clear visibility of your cooking area, so you can keep an eye on everything to avoid overcooking. If you need to boost the fan speed, the push-button controls make it easy to find the ideal setting for whatever you're cooking.Just a quick note: since this is an integrated model, it requires a cupboard door for installation, so it sits neatly away when not in use. Be sure to check your kitchen layout before adding it to your basket.Key Features- LED lighting — Provides great visibility- Washable Grease Filter — Easy to clean for re-use- Grease Filter — Traps grease for better hood performance
3 to 5 day

£199.00
£219.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
BOSCH Series 2 DEM66AC00B Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver, Silver/Grey 10262433
- When your kitchen gets all steamy and smelly, this Bosch cooker hood quickly clears the air with its 625 m³/h extraction rate - The grease filter helps catch airborne grease and other solid particles so your kitchen stays nice and clean - With its LED light, you get a clear view of your hob when you're cooking - There are three fan speeds and a boost mode so you can adjust the power as you need
"1 to 3 days"

£199.00
£244.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Bosch DEM66AC00B Series 2 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver NEW
Bosch DEM66AC00B Series 2 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods

£199.99
£214.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Energy Rating: B
Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver

£249.97
£271.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm,
This Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm, Wall-mounted Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver is designed to provide reliable...

£392.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm, Wall-mounted
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch DEM66AC00B 60cm, Wall-mounted is a premium-quality product designed to meet everyday home, DIY, and...

£414.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W60 Centimetre |
|---|
| DEM66AC00B |
| Energy Efficiency Class: | B |
|---|---|
| Hood Type: | Built-under hood |
| Fan Performance: | 625 m³/h |
Price History
1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 2 DEM66AC00B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products