Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50

Price History
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Built-under hood
• Power: 146 W
• Fan Performance: 350 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D48.2 Centimetre
• MPN: DUL63CC50
• EPREL: 168,244
• Energy Efficiency Class: D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Series 4 DUL63CC50B 60cm Visor Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Stainless Steel 56203
Bosch Series 4 DUL63CC50B Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch DUL63CC50B 60cm Visor Cooker Hood - Stainless steel 4377997
The Bosch DUL63CC50B Chimney Cooker Hood keeps your kitchen fresh and free from cooking smells with a 350 meters per hour hr extraction rate that clears the air efficiently. This 60cm stainless steel hood can be mounted beneath your upper cabinet or directly on the wall, saving valuable space while handling steam and odours from everyday cooking. You get 3 speed settings to match your cooking intensity, whether you're gently simmering or frying at high heat. Two energy-saving LED lights brighten your hob area, so you can see exactly what you're doing without straining your eyes. Metal grease filters capture grease and particles quietly, and they're easy to maintain - just pop them in the dishwasher or wash by hand when needed. The hood operates at 42 to 77dB depending on the speed you choose, so it won't drown out conversation during meal prep. It's designed to fit a 60cm space with compact proportions and comes with 2 grease filter cassettes included. The stainless steel finish fits neatly into modern kitchens, and it's backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for reassurance. Metal Grease Filters - Our ventilation system features a Metal Grease Filter, it quietly captures grease and other solids from the air you breathe. It's easy to clean - a quick wash by hand or a spin in the dishwasher, and it's ready to go again. So, you can focus on cooking up a storm, while we take care of the air around you. Maximum extraction rate of 350m³/hr. 42 - 77 dB. 2 LED lights. Washable filter. Height range of 15cm to . Size H15, W60, D48.2cm. Includes 2 grease filter cassettes. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242002968513.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
£188.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Bosch Series 4 DUL63CC50B 60 cm Visor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel DUL63CC50B_SS
Bosch Series 4 DUL63CC50B 60 cm Visor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
£199.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
BOSCH Series 2 DUL63CC50B Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10161742
Top features: - Mounted under a cabinet allowing you to keep storage space - Filters solid particles to effectively remove grease and other solid particles out of the extracted air- LED lighting will evenly light up your hob Mounted under a cabinetThis Bosch Series 2 DUL63CC50B Canopy Cooker Hood will sit neatly under your existing kitchen cabinets. Keep your storage space clear with this un-intrusive design.Remove bad air and lingering odoursRemove bad air and unwanted odours with this powerful cooker hood. With an impressive 350 m3/h extraction rate you will be able to keep your kitchen clean and fresh from every day cooking.LED lightingIlluminate your kitchen surface and give your room a sense of ambiance with the cooker hoods integrated LED lighting. The energy efficient bulb provides an even white light helping you prepare and cook meals when using your hob.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£224.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Bosch Series 4 60cm Visor Hood - Stainless Steel DUL63CC50B
Bosch Series 4 60cm Visor Hood - Stainless Steel DUL63CC50B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4, Built-under cooker hood 60 cm Stainless steel
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4, Built-under cooker hood 60 cm Stainless steel is designed to provide convenience, performance, and style for everyday use.
prodImage
£342.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4, Built-under cooker hood 60 cm Stainless ste
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4, Built-under cooker hood 60 cm Stainless steel 【10L Mini Fridge】Holds 10 cans of 330ml, its internal dimensions are...
prodImage
£351.53
£354.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4 Builtunder cooker hood 60 cm Stainless steel
Bosch DUL63CC50B Series 4 Builtunder cooker hood 60 cm Stainless steel is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance.
prodImage
£366.18
£370.13
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D48.2 Centimetre
MPN
DUL63CC50
Specification
EPREL:168,244
Energy Efficiency Class:D
Hood Type:Built-under hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Power Levels:3
Power:146 W
Fan Performance:350 m³/h
Filter Type:Metal grease filter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Great looking, plenty of extraction powe...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
Great looking, plenty of extraction power fitted straight in.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
TOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2026
|
TOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2026
|
TOP
With reviews from

Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
16
4
1
3
5
2
0
1
0

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£649.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DSZ4685
£27.90
Bosch DSZ4685Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£399.35
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ381501
£179.00
Bosch HEZ381501Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£76.26
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 2 Prices
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6
£261.95
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DHZ 1231
£128.15
Bosch DHZ 1231Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50
£185.59
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30
£299.00
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elica Fold 60 cm
source: OnBuy
Elica Fold 60 cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch DEM66AC00
£190.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein High Line 77 cm
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint PSLMO 65F LS X
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint PSLMO 65F LS X
£166.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PAEINT 66F LS W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint PAEINT 66F LS W
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 2 DEM66AC00B
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSET61E2
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSET61E2
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 2 DEM63AC00
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 5000 Extractor DPB3632S
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Camila 52 cm
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel