Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30
from £299.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch HausgerätePrice History
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Power: 185 W
• Fan Performance: 594 m³/h
• Dimensions: W59.8 Centimetre
• MPN: DWB65CC30
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Energy Consumption: 72 kWh/year
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Series 4 DWB65CC30B 60cm Wide Chimney Hood - Stainless Steel - B Rated B0GVTRWFXX
High extraction rate - for continuously clean air in the kitchen. Push button control: for simple and convenient adjustment of your hood settings. Dual filter system: efficient and long-lasting air and odour filtration. Ducted or un-ducted options: Flexibility to install our hoods in both ducted and un-ducted options.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch DWB65CC30B 60cm Cooker Hood - Silver 110355
Bosch DWB65CC30B Integrated Cooker Hood in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 4 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel DWB65CC30B
Stainless steel surfaceElevate your kitchen's elegance.. Our hoods come with a stunning stainless steel surface that elevates your kitchen's elegance.. These surfaces are not only visually appealing but also incredibly easy to maintain and more resisting to fingerprints and smudges. High extraction rateHigh extraction rate - for continuously clean air in the kitchen.. Enjoy cooking in clean air with our hoods that have motor technology which ensures a high extraction rate. This results in efficient steam and odour removal right at the source. Push button controlEffortless hood control at your fingertips.. With push buttons on your hood you can easily adjust the settings without taking your eyes off your cooking. It's not just about controlling the hood it's about making your cooking journey seamless and enjoyable. Dual filter systemPerfectly cleaned air—even in recirculation mode.. Enjoy fresh air while cooking—even in recirculation mode. Our advanced dual-filter system efficiently removes grease and odours. The metal filter captures coarse grease while the Long-life Clean Air filter an activated carbon filter takes care of finer grease particles and odours (included in recirculation kit available as separate accessory). It can be refreshed three times lasting up to four years saving you money and keeping your kitchen fresh. Ducted or Un-ducted OptionsIncrease flexiblity with ducted or un-ducted Options. You have the flexibility to install our hoods in either ducted and un-ducted options depending on your needs and kitchen layout requirements. Ensuring that every kitchen can benefit from optimal ventilation to help remove grease and odours. 3 Power LevelsAdjust the extraction intensity according to your cooking needs.. With 3 power levels you have the freedom to adjust the extraction intensity according to your cooking needs with ease. Filters Solid ParticlesOur hoods efficiently capture grease and other solid particles from the extracted air. With advanced filtration technology ensuring a cleaner environment enhancing both performance and longevity. Grease FilterA consistently fresh kitcken before during and after cooking Our hoods create a consistently fresh kitchen thanks to the grease filters. As ducted and recirculation hoods use metal grease filters to filter grease and other solid particles out of the extracted air. Meaning that you can always enjoy a fresh kitchen. Metal grease filterDishwasher safe metal grease filter Ducted and recirculation hoods require metal grease filters to filter grease and other solid particles out of the extracted air. To keep these filters operating at maximum efficiency clean them about once a month either by hand or in the dishwasher. LED Illumination Feature IconLED lights have an impressive longevity with several thousand of operating hours. Thanks to their especially low power consumption they use way less electricity than comparable conventional halogen spots. The white LED lights provide a clear and bright illumination whilst cooking..
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch DWB65CC30B_SL
Bosch DWB65CC30B Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Bosch DWB65CC30B
DWB65CC30B Series 4 60cm Wall-Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
2 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 4 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel DWB65CC30B
prodImage
£364.97
£434.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.8 Centimetre
MPN
DWB65CC30
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption:72 kWh/year
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Power:185 W
Fan Performance:594 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£769.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Series 2 DWK65DK60B
source: Amazon
Bosch Series 2 DWK65DK60B
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier HADG9CBS4BWIFI
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HADG9CBS4BWIFI
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch DWP64BC50
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 2 DWB66BC60
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DTB3953M
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG DTB3953M
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint PHVS 61F LT DP K
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint PHVS 61F LT DP K
£298.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch DWP94BC50
£284.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bolea (10041225)
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DWB65CC30
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel