Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0

Price History
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Fan Performance: 550 m³/h
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre
• MPN: D63IDK1S0
• EPREL: 1,565,234
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Angled canopy design for wall mounting above cooktops
• 3 power levels and 1 intensive level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printed B0CRS1W2T3
The Inclined Hood with low-noise motor and Touch Control for an odor and noisefree kitchen Reduced Noise: our optimised motor guarantees a quiet cooking experience Intensive speed setting: increases the extraction rate when the steam gets intense Touch Control: an integrated flat surface control panel for smooth operation with a fingerswipe LED Lighting: Clear illumination while you cook
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
NEFF N30 D63IDK1S0B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black 98502
NEFF N30 D63IDK1S0B Integrated Cooker Hood in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Neff D63IDK1S0B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black 4378446
This Neff 60cm chimney cooker hood will make sure your kitchen stays lovely and fresh while eradicating the air of cooking odours and fumes. With an impressive maximum extraction rate of 550 cubic metres of air per hour, it easily leaves kitchens odour free in no time. Extraction power - This hood has 3 power levels to suit your cooking style and there is an optional intensive setting for when you need a quick blast of extra power to help clear the air. Plus, the energy saving LED lights provide a bright and clear lighting for the hob area. One touch with total control - With Touch Control you can quickly select and adjust your hood's lights and power settings with a simple swipe of a finger. It is an easy way to get direct power and control to make every cooking experience even more enjoyable than the last. Effortlessly maintain peak performance - Our Filter Saturation Indicator lets you know when the grease and odour filters are due for a wash or a replacement whenever you are done. It automatically reminds you when you need to clean or exchange them in order to ensure maximum performance of your hood at any time. Metal grease filters - Ducted and recirculation hoods require metal grease filters to filter grease and other solid particles out of the extracted air. To keep these filters operating at maximum efficiency, clean them about once a month either by hand or in the dishwasher. 3 fan speeds. Maximum extraction rate of 550m³/hr. 46 - 72 dB. 2 LED lights. Washable filter. Height range of 69cm to 97.5cm. Size H32.5, W59, D32.5cm. Includes 1 grease filter cassette. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004273318.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
£378.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
NEFF N30 D63IDK1S0B 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black D63IDK1S0B_BK
NEFF N30 D63IDK1S0B 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N30 D63IDK1S0B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black 10257566
- This Neff cooker hood keeps your kitchen clear with its three fan speeds including an intensive mode- It's super easy to use thanks to the simple touch controls- LED lighting gives you a clear view of everything you're cooking- The aluminium grease filters catch residue from steam, so your kitchen looks cleaner- It can be installed for recirculation or extraction, depending on your kitchen set-up- The low-noise motor means you can talk to your dinner guests while you're cooking
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£369.00
£414.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Neff N30 60cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black D63IDK1S0B
Neff N30 60cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black D63IDK1S0B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£402.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printed This 600mm wine cooler can hold up to 40 regular wine bottles, 20 in...
prodImage
£520.94
£524.53
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printed
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printed The Inclined Hood with low-noise motor and Touch Control for an odor...
prodImage
£542.65
Shipping: Free
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30, Wall-mounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printed
prodImage
£542.65
Shipping: Free
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30 Wallmounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printe
Neff D63IDK1S0B N 30 Wallmounted cooker hood 60 cm clear glass black printe is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance.
prodImage
£542.65
£546.60
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Angled canopy design for wall mounting above cooktops
3 power levels and 1 intensive level
LED lighting with 4000 K color temperature
Metal grease filter, dishwasher-safe
Dimensions: Height 690-900 mm, Width 590 mm, Depth 325 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre
MPN
D63IDK1S0
Specification
EPREL:1,565,234
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Fan Performance:550 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 50 D46ED52X1
£507.97
Neff N 50 D46ED52X1Compare 1 Prices
Neff D49ML54X1
£766.15
Neff D49ML54X1Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z861SS1
£15.45
Neff Z861SS1Compare 2 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.22
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z51IMA0X0
£44.99
Neff Z51IMA0X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff D51NAA1C0
£104.50
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 5 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 1 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z54TH60N1
£36.47
Neff Z54TH60N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£393.49
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHICH904DB
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHICH904DB
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint PHVS 91F LT DP K
source: Currys
Hotpoint PHVS 91F LT DP K
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KSED95XE
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSED95XE
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KBT900XE
£455.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PHVP 82F LT K
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint PHVP 82F LT K
£334.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£404.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: OnBuy
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ100 LC65KDK60
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
source: OnBuy
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
£418.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel