Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4
from £49.521 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Clean Air Standard odor filter for recirculation mode
• Anti-fish function against fish odor
• Effective air purification from odors
• Compatible with Neff major appliances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Neff

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff Z51ITB1X4 Cooker Hood Accessory, Clean Air Standard Odour Filter (Replacement Supplies) for Flat Umbrella Hoods/Fan Blocks B09D8SKL4T
Effectively cleans the air from odours Clean Air Standard Activated Carbon Filter For recirculation operation, with improved filter technology Anti-fish function, special impregnation against fish odour Clean Air Standard Odour Filter Lifespan 6-12 Months Please check the compatibility of this accessory with your Neff large device on the Neff homepage, Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Neff
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clean Air Standard odor filter for recirculation mode
Anti-fish function against fish odor
Effective air purification from odors
Compatible with Neff major appliances

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices
Neff D51NAA1C0
£129.00
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 6 Prices
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Neff D62PBC0N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 5 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.68
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Neff D64MAC1X0Compare 8 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 30 D5655X2
£299.00
Neff N 30 D5655X2Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
£87.70
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens HZ9VDSB4
£48.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z821VR0
£50.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ73050
£39.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z51IMA0X0
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DWZ1DX1I4
£47.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ2CB1B4
£46.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DWZ1IT1I4
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9VRCR0
£52.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z51INA0X0
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel