Neff Z51IMA0X0

Price History
• Activated carbon filter
• Odor filter
• For recirculation operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z51IMA0X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Genuine Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter Pack Of 2 12020222
Genuine Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter Pack Of 2 12020222, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z51IMA0X0 Activated Carbon Filter Cooker Hood Accessory 12020222
Activated carbon filter Accessories for cooker hood For recirculation mode
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z51IMA0X0 Activated Carbon Filter Cooker Hood Accessory 12020222
Activated carbon filter Accessories for cooker hood For recirculation mode
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor filter
For recirculation operation

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z51IMA0X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Neff

Neff N 50 D46ED52X1
£507.97
Neff N 50 D46ED52X1Compare 1 Prices
Neff D49ML54X1
£766.15
Neff D49ML54X1Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 D65IFN1S0
£584.40
Neff N 50 D65IFN1S0Compare 7 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.22
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0
£369.00
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0Compare 10 Prices
Neff D51NAA1C0
£104.50
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 5 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 1 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z54TH60N1
£36.47
Neff Z54TH60N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£393.49
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch HEZ9VRCR0
£50.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ2CB1B4
£52.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ10IMA00
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ73050
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ52750
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9VDSI0
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z51IMA0X0
buyspares
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Spares Plus
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel