Bosch DWZ0IM0A0

Price History
• Odor filter
• Suitable for: Extractor hoods
• For Recirculating Operation: Yes
• Carbon filter
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0 accessories for extractor hoods, activated carbon filter (replacement requirement), 1-Piece (Pack of 1) B07678RRXG
Cooker Hood Accessories Activated carbon filter Standard odour filter: effectively cleans the air of odours For recirculation operation Made in Germany. Please check the compatibility of this accessory with your Bosch large device on the Bosch homepage
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0 Cooker Hood Filter - Odour Filter - Activated Carbon B081QJQN9H
Bosch DWZ0IN0A0 activated carbon filter captures bad and odours and purifies recycled air The filter is compatible with the DLN53AA70 cooker hood Filter removes up to 99.9% of bad odours It helps maintain the air quality in the kitchen Bosch activated carbon filter, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Cooker Hood Extractor Active Carbon Filter DBB66, DEM63A 12020221 12020221, DWZ0IM0A0
Genuine BOSCH Cooker Hood Extractor Active Carbon Filter DBB66, DEM63A 12020221, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Carbon filter
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
For Recirculating Operation
Yes
Suitable for
Extractor hoods

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£1,109.52
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£649.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£397.86
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£179.00
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 8 Prices
Bosch HEZ381501
£179.00
Bosch HEZ381501Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6
£261.95
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£196.85
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50
£185.59
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ1CX1B4
£52.41
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ1CX1B4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ73050
£37.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch HEZ9VDSI0
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ10IMA00
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ31CXB14
£42.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9VDSM2
£43.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWZ0IM0A0
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel