Bosch DWZ1AK1I6

Price History
• Circulation kit
• For recirculation operation
• Suitable for: glass slanted hoods
• Anti-fish function
• Anti-pollen function
• Set consisting of: 2x Clean Air Plus activated carbon filters, recirculation diverter, flexible hose, 2 hose clamps, mounting material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch DWZ1AK1I6 Clean Air Plus Air Filter Kit
Genuine Bosch DWZ1AK1I6 Clean Air Plus Air Filter Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£59.99
£66.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6 Accessories for Extractor Fan/Clean Air Plus Recirculation Kit/for Recirculation LN_DWZ1AK1I6
Fits glass sloping hoods Clean Air Plus odour filter life 12-18 months Consists of 2 Clean Air Plus activated carbon filters, recirculator, flexible hose, 2 hose clamps and mounting material. Anti-fish function: special impregnation against fish odour. Anti-pollen function: the filter retains 99% of airborne pollen and deactivates allergens retained in the filter. Odour Reduction > 90%
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For recirculation operation
Suitable for: glass slanted hoods
Anti-fish function
Anti-pollen function
Set consisting of: 2x Clean Air Plus activated carbon filters, recirculation diverter, flexible hose, 2 hose clamps, mounting material

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£649.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£399.35
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£179.00
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 8 Prices
Bosch HEZ381501
£179.00
Bosch HEZ381501Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6
£261.95
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£197.00
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DHZ 1231
£128.15
Bosch DHZ 1231Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50
£185.59
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens HZ9VRCR0
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens LZ46561
£63.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DWZ1DX1I4
£73.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z821VR0
£63.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DHZ5275
£64.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DWZ0AK0A0
£65.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ2CB1B4
£52.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9VRCR0
£50.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siemens LZ52750
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens HZ9VEDU0
£72.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
yulu-online
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £6.99
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel