Bosch DWZ0AK0A0

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch DWZ0AK0A0
from £65.493 offersManufacturer: Bosch HausgerätePrice History
• Carbon filter
• Set Consisting of: 2x activated carbon filter
• For Recirculating Operation: Yes
• Odor filter
• Anti-fish function
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.49 / Unit
Best Prices
£69.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spares2go Filter for BOSCH DWK67 DWK87 DWK97 DWK98 Cooker Hood Carbon Filters x 2 11018700 04-SHD-310
Filter for BOSCH DWK67 DWK87 DWK97 DWK98 Cooker Hood Carbon Filters x 2 11018700, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.49 / Unit
GENUINE BOSCH DWZ0AK0A0 / 11018700 ACTIVE CARBON FILTERS 2 PIECE FOR EXTRACTORS
GENUINE BOSCH DWZ0AK0A0 / 11018700 ACTIVE CARBON FILTERS 2 PIECE FOR EXTRACTORS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE - BOSCH 2 piece Standard Active Charcoal Carbon Odor Filter - DWZ0AK0A0
GENUINE - BOSCH 2 piece Standard Active Charcoal Carbon Odor Filter - DWZ0AK0A0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor filter
Anti-fish function
For Recirculating Operation
Yes
Set Consisting of
2x activated carbon filter

Price History

1M
Bosch DWZ0AK0A0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60
£745.59
Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£769.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff Z861SM2
£64.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DHZ5275
£63.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9VRCR0
£52.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VEDU0
£73.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens HZ9VRCR0
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9VEDU0
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ12CBI14
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z821VR0
£50.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch DWZ1IX1B6
£74.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWZ0AK0A0
spares-2-go
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.49 / Unit
kerbtrade1
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel