Neff Z821VR0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Z821VR0
from £50.25to £68.384 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Replacement filter for Neff CleanAir extractor hoods with recirculation unit
• Set consists of 4 high-performance activated carbon filters
• Over 90% odor reduction for complex odor molecules
• Anti-pollen function to reduce airborne allergens
• Filter dimensions: 194 x 75 x 35 mm
• Airtightly sealed packaging, no immediate installation required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff Z821VR0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded pcs activated carbon filters for extractor hood Siemens Hz9vrcr0 17004796 / Bosch Hez9vrcr0 17004805 / Neff Z821vr0 17004806, Gaggenau CA282111
Compatible with: Hood filter for Bosch, Siemens, Neff, Gaggenau and Construct, e.g. Siemens HZ9VRCR0 17004796, Bosch HEZ9VRCR0 17004805, Neff...
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 4 pcs activated carbon filter for fan cover Siemens Hz9vrcr0 17004796 / Bosch Hez9vrcr0 17004805 / Neff Z821vr0 17004806, Gaggenau CA282111-Xin
Compatible with: Hood filters for Bosch, Siemens, Neff, Gaggenau and Construct, e.g. Siemens HZ9VRCR0 17004796, Bosch HEZ9VRCR0 17004805, Neff...
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded 2024 4pcs Activated Filters For Extractor Hood Hz9vrcr0 17004796 / Hez9vrcr0 17004805 / Neff Z821vr0
Compatible with: Extractor hood filter for Bosch, Siemens, Neff, Gaggenau and Construct, e.g. Siemens HZ9VRCR0 17004796, Bosch HEZ9VRCR0 17004805,
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 4 carbon filters for kitchen hood, fits Siemens HZ9VRCR0 17004796 - Bosch HEZ9VRUD0 - Neff Z821vr0 17004806 - Gaggenau CA282111
Compatible with: Extractor filters for kitchen hoods from Bosch, Siemens, Neff, Gaggenau and Constructa, e.g. Siemens HZ9VRCR0 17004796, Bosch...
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for Neff CleanAir extractor hoods with recirculation unit
Set consists of 4 high-performance activated carbon filters
Over 90% odor reduction for complex odor molecules
Anti-pollen function to reduce airborne allergens
Filter dimensions: 194 x 75 x 35 mm
Airtightly sealed packaging, no immediate installation required

Price History

1M
Neff Z821VR0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff D51NAA1C0
£129.00
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Neff D62PBC0N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 4 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.68
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4Compare 2 Prices
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Neff D64MAC1X0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 30 D5655X2
£299.00
Neff N 30 D5655X2Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
£87.70
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff Z51IMA0X0
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VDSB4
£48.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Clean Air Standard Z52CBI2X4
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DWZ1DX1I4
£47.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9VRCR0
£52.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Neff Z861SM2
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DWZ1IT1I4
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens HZ9VRCR0
£59.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Clean Air Standard DZZ2CB1B4
£46.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DWZ1AK1I6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z821VR0
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel