AEG MCFE01

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG MCFE01
from £14.88to £28.759 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Carbon activated filter
• For Recirculating Operation: Yes
• Disposable carbon filter
• Dimensions: W233 mm x D208 mm
• Weight: 0.73 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG MCFE01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
AEG

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electrolux Carbon Filter, MCFE01 FBA_astelav_8732
The Charcoal filter, offers a carbon filtration process in recirculation hoods, that allows active carbons to remove odors and absolves grease while cooking so you can have your kitchen free from cooking odorous, guaranteeing air purification and a pleasant cooking environment. Only one time use. To be changed every 3/6 months. Fits selected AEG, Electrolux& Zanussi branded models Number of items: 1
prodImage
£14.88
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine AEG Electrolux Elica Model15 Cooker Hood Carbon Filter MCFE01 9029800456 9029793818
Genuine AEG Electrolux Elica Model15 Cooker Hood Carbon Filter MCFE01 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Genuine Zanussi Elica Model15 Cooker Hood Carbon Filter MCFE01 9029800456 4055071411
Genuine Zanussi Elica Model15 Cooker Hood Carbon Filter MCFE01 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
AEG-Electrolux Genuine AEG Electrolux Cooker Hood Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
Genuine AEG Electrolux Cooker Hood Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
WHIRLPOOL Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
WHIRLPOOL Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
AEG-Electrolux ELICA Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
ELICA Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
ZANUSSI Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
ZANUSSI Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
AEG-Electrolux Electrolux Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
Electrolux Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
AEG-Electrolux AEG Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456 9029793818, 9029800456, MCFE01, 4055071411
AEG Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Elica Model 15 MCFE01 GENUINE 9029800456, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Disposable carbon filter
Dimensions
Dimensions:W233 mm x D208 mm
Weight:0.73 kg
For Recirculating Operation
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AEG MCFE01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D91SB
£699.00
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D91SBCompare 4 Prices
AEG DBB3951M
£569.00
AEG DBB3951MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DPE5660M
£274.27
AEG DPE5660MCompare 2 Prices
AEG DGE5861HM
£409.00
AEG DGE5861HMCompare 8 Prices
AEG DEB2631S
£279.00
AEG DEB2631SCompare 6 Prices
AEG DK 3390-M
£157.15
AEG DK 3390-MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DPE4641M
£500.00
AEG DPE4641MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DVK6981HB
£849.00
AEG DVK6981HBCompare 1 Prices
AEG DCE5960HM
£809.99
AEG DCE5960HMCompare 1 Prices
AEG DE3160
£99.30
AEG DE3160Compare 1 Prices
AEG MCFE01
Ponera
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: £4.49
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel