Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition

Price History
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Island hood
• Power: 230 W
• Fan Performance: 609 m³/h
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Energy Consumption: 41 kWh/year
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition Island Hood, EEC A, 618 m³ / h, 230 W, Remote Control, LED Lamp: 3 Brightness Levels up to 6500 Kelvin, Grease Filter, Exhaust Air and Circulating Air - 90 cm, Silver 10035477ukk
FLEXIBLE: 90 cm extractor hoods in exhaust air operation for use as a cooker hoods, built-in and substructure hood | Powerful: maximum exhaust air output up to 620 m³/h in 3 stages | Cooker hood has switchable LED lighting with 2x5W EFFECTIVE: When delicious smells are circulating in the kitchen, Klarstein's Remy extractor fan kitchen in a black designer look inconspicuously eliminates steam and haze. ELEGANT DESIGN: Kitchen Extractor with built-in LED lights and easy operation via touch operating section/remote control. KEEP YOUR KITCHEN CLEAN: When delicious smells are circulating in the kitchen, Klarstein's Remy kitchen island extractor fan and hood eliminates steam and haze inconspicuously in its white designer look. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners.
prodImage
£352.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition Island Hood, EEC A,
This Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition Island Hood, EEC A, 618 m³ / h, 230 W, Remote Control, LED Lamp: 3 Brightness Levels up to 6500 Kelvin,
prodImage
£545.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Energy Consumption:41 kWh/year
Hood Type:Island hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Power Levels:4
Power:230 W
Fan Performance:609 m³/h
Sound Pressure :68 dB
Filter Type:Aluminum filter
Integrated Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Skyfall Smart (10035379)
£279.99
Klarstein Skyfall Smart (10035379)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein TR60WS
£102.99
Klarstein TR60WSCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Alina 90 cm (10046610)
£161.29
Klarstein Alina 90 cm (10046610)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Chandelier L
£190.99
Klarstein Chandelier LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clara 90 (10040142)
£254.99
Klarstein Clara 90 (10040142)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro (10022115)
£169.66
Klarstein Noir Retro (10022115)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046609)
£153.84
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046609)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Smart Chandelier
£249.98
Klarstein Smart ChandelierCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Remy
£316.99
Klarstein RemyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG DGE5861HM
£389.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
source: Argos
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elica Era S 60 cm
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
£371.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Lane IX/A/72
source: Appliances Direct
Elica Lane IX/A/72
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG DGE5661HB
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elica Lane 80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica Lane 80
£322.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
source: ao.com
AEG 5000 ExtractionTech DGB3850M
£274.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£352.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£545.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel