Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm

• Hood Type: Built-under hood
• Fan Performance: 645 m³/h
• MPN: E122DXI-001-506
• EPREL: 40,012
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Built-In Cooker Hood Elite 35 Grix/A/60 PRPRF0139077LV-UK-021V
Energy class: A. Version: extract. Finish: silver + stainless steel. Lighting: LED 2x3W - 2700K. Control: 3S + B Touch control Intensive capacity: 645 m³/ h. Noise level: 63 db (A). Total consumption: 206 W. The diameter of the outlet: 150 mm
prodImage
£350.03
£390.67
Shipping: £40.64
with shipping: £40.64
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
MPN
E122DXI-001-506
Specification
EPREL:40,012
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Hood Type:Built-under hood
Fan Performance:645 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Stripe 90 cm
£699.00
Elica Stripe 90 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elica Pandora
£1,410.00
Elica PandoraCompare 2 Prices
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cm
£920.00
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica Era S 60 cm
£289.00
Elica Era S 60 cmCompare 2 Prices
Elica Lane IX/A/52
source: ao.com
£279.00
Elica Lane IX/A/52Compare 6 Prices
Elica Era 60 cm
source: ao.com
£99.00
Elica Era 60 cmCompare 4 Prices
Elica Lane MBL/A/52
source: ao.com
£279.00
Elica Lane MBL/A/52Compare 6 Prices
Elica Fold 60 cm
source: ao.com
£189.00
Elica Fold 60 cmCompare 6 Prices
Elica KIT0167757
source: ao.com
£299.00
Elica KIT0167757Compare 6 Prices
Elica Lane IX/A/72
source: ao.com
£329.00
Elica Lane IX/A/72Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
source: Travis Perkins
Neff N 50 D49ED22N1B
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Remy Brilliant Edition
£352.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DGE5861HM
£389.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
source: Argos
AEG DBX4651M Chimney Cooker Hood
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
£371.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 3000 DPB3932S
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Remy
£316.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica Lane 80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica Lane 80
£322.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG DEB2631S
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DGE5661HB
£379.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica Elite 35 GRIX 60 cm
VANDIN
prodImage
£350.03
Shipping: £40.64
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel