Bontrager Circuit Road

Manufacturer: Bontrager
Bontrager Circuit Road
from £96.00to £99.005 offersManufacturer: Bontrager
• Gender: Men, Women
• Road cycling shoe
• Material: Upper made of thermoplastic polyurethane and mesh, sole made of nylon composite
• Features: Stiffness index 7 out of 14, BOA L6 dial closure for optimal fit
• Compatibility: 3-hole cleat plates and 2-hole SPD cleats
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bontrager Circuit Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 4 - 5253267
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 4 - 5253267, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 10 - 5253344
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 10 - 5253344, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 6 - 5253336
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 6 - 5253336, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 4 - 5253311
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 4 - 5253311, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 5 - 5253249
BNIB - BONTRAGER CIRCUIT ROAD CYCLING SHOES - UK 5 - 5253249, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road cycling shoe
Material: Upper made of thermoplastic polyurethane and mesh, sole made of nylon composite
Features: Stiffness index 7 out of 14, BOA L6 dial closure for optimal fit
Compatibility: 3-hole cleat plates and 2-hole SPD cleats
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Bontrager Circuit Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel