Bollé Silium

Manufacturer: Bollé
• Safety glasses "Silium"
• Material: polycarbonate lens
• Frame color: silver
• Certification/Standard: EN 166
• Application areas: metalworking (turning, milling, grinding), precision mechanics, assembly work, sanding
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.34
Shipping: £3.50

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bollé Bolle SILPSF Silium Safety Glasses - Smoke OHKC002441
Bolle SILPSF Silium Safety Glasses - Smoke, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety Silium Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF OHKC002441
Bolle Safety Silium Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILPSI SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI
Bolle Safety SILPSI SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle SILPSF Silium Safety Smoke Glasses OHKC002441
Bolle SILPSF Silium Safety Smoke Glasses, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium SILPSI Safety Glasses Spectacles Anti Mist Subtle Design - Clear
Bolle Silium SILPSI Safety Glasses Spectacles Anti Mist Subtle Design - Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear SILPSI
Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILPSF SILIUM Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF OHKC002441
Bolle Safety SILPSF SILIUM Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: Free
Bollé Safety Bolle SILPSI Silium Safety Glasses Clear 68fa7bf5cda369bcfc6b48cf
Bolle SILPSI Silium Safety Glasses Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety glasses "Silium"
Material: polycarbonate lens
Frame color: silver
Certification/Standard: EN 166
Application areas: metalworking (turning, milling, grinding), precision mechanics, assembly work, sanding

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Silium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£9.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maclean MC-776
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
experimentx90
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: £4.49
norfolksofleeds
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel