Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (66331)

Offer
£88.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus -NEXIO 66331 Shower Basket, Practical Holder for the Shower, Wide Elastic Band Inside, 34 x 8 cm, Black B09C11F2MR
Design: The NEXIO shower basket fits any bathroom decor thanks to its simple design. Material: high quality powder coated stainless steel. Plastic tray inside. Care instructions: cleaning the stainless steel is recommended with a damp cloth. The plastic tray can be removed and cleaned separately. The wide elastic band inside the basket is used to securely hold small utensils such as razors or inverted shower gel tubes. Box contents and details: (height 8.5 cm, width 34 cm, depth 8 cm) colour: black, delivery includes mounting kit.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (66331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)
£45.50
Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.61
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)Compare 3 Prices
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Blomus Sono Toothbrush CupCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)
£46.40
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£80.02
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooksCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)
£57.18
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)
£35.00
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)
£134.19
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Toilet Set 3 in 1 (40407001)
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759000)
£95.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41759700)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Top rail (235906)
£99.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
£70.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41759670)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris pedal bin (41775670)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel