Blomus Alpha decanter carafe

Price History
• Decanting Carafe
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 18 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H26.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 991 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Alpha decanter carafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Stainless Steel Alpha Glass Wine Decanting Carafe, Silver/Transparent/Black B00K6QM2PY
Combines modern design and sperb functionality Design by Paul Flowers red dot design award winner 2014 iF design award winner 2015 filters and aerates the wine Material: Glass/Stainless steel Colour: Silver/Transparent/Black Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 26,5 cm
prodImage
£89.41
Shipping: Free
blomus Decanter BFV2443
Crafted from stainless steel and glass, this elegantly curved carafe is perfect for aerating your favourite wine and cleansing it of sediment. Blomus
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
18 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H26.5 Centimetre
Weight:991 g
Material
Glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Alpha decanter carafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
£20.19
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£33.38
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
£23.51
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cmCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Leverman Pro Corkscrew
£23.43
Blomus Leverman Pro CorkscrewCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Navetta
£34.50
Blomus NavettaCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460
£31.00
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£89.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel