Blaupunkt MS16BT

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt MS16BT
from £143.56to £147.742 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Micro stereo set with Bluetooth functionality
• Built-in CD player for MP3/WMA files
• USB port supporting up to 32 GB storage
• FM radio system with 40 preset stations
• Alarm clock with alarm function and multiple alarm sources
• Output power of 15 W RMS, maximum power 45 W
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt MS16BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Bluetooth HiFi System Microsystem Compact Speaker CD USB Player AUX HQ MS16BT EDITION
Blaupunkt Bluetooth HiFi System Microsystem Compact Speaker CD USB Player AUX HQ, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£143.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.48 / Unit
Blaupunkt HiFi System Microsystem Compact System Bluetooth Player Radio RMS AUX CD USB UK MS16BT EDITION
HiFi System Microsystem Compact System Bluetooth Player Radio RMS AUX CD USB UK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£147.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.36 / Unit
Product Details
Micro stereo set with Bluetooth functionality
Built-in CD player for MP3/WMA files
USB port supporting up to 32 GB storage
FM radio system with 40 preset stations
Alarm clock with alarm function and multiple alarm sources
Output power of 15 W RMS, maximum power 45 W
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt MS16BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic SC-DM202
£143.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Auna Oakland DAB
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muse M-885 DBT
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAM4505M2/12
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Evoke C-D6
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio Prato
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-UX100
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG CK43N
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAM4505/12
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel