Muse M-885 DBT

Manufacturer: Muse
Muse M-885 DBT
from £139.99to £200.004 offersManufacturer: Muse
• Stereo system with Bluetooth and CD player
• LED display with dimming function
• Bluetooth 4.2 for music streaming
• Stereo operation possible with second speaker
• Dual alarm with weekend function
• USB port, RCA, and AUX inputs
• Output power 80W, dimensions: 420x212x139mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muse M-885 DBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Muse

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro System with Bluetooth DAB+/ FM Radio MP3 CD & USB Port 80W Muse M-885DBT M-885 DBT
Micro System with Bluetooth DAB+/ FM Radio MP3 CD & USB Port 80W Muse M-885DBT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Muse - (M-885 DBT) DAB+/FM/CD/USB/Bluetooth Micro System,Dark Grey M-885DBT
Included components: Remote Item length: 420.0 millimeters Power source type: Corded Electric
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
MUSE Wooden Cabinet Bluetooth Micro System With DAB+/FM Radio Cd USB & Colour M-885DBT
MUSE Wooden Cabinet Bluetooth Micro System With DAB+/FM Radio Cd USB & Colour, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSE Wooden Cabinet Bluetooth Micro System With DAB+/FM Radio Cd USB & Colour M-885DBT
MUSE Wooden Cabinet Bluetooth Micro System With DAB+/FM Radio Cd USB & Colour, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo system with Bluetooth and CD player
LED display with dimming function
Bluetooth 4.2 for music streaming
Stereo operation possible with second speaker
Dual alarm with weekend function
USB port, RCA, and AUX inputs
Output power 80W, dimensions: 420x212x139mm

Price History

1M 3M
Muse M-885 DBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic SC-DM202
£143.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pure Evoke C-D6
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio Prato
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Auna Oakland DAB
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAM4505M2/12
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAM4505/12
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG CK43N
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic SC-UX100
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Muse M-885 DBT
euraxltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Car Care Co
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel