Audizio Prato
Manufacturer: Audizio
- DAB+ radio with FM reception and CD player
- Bluetooth for wireless music streaming
- LCD display with dimming function
- Stereo speakers for clear sound
- USB port for MP3 playback and charging function
- Integrated timer function and sleep timer
- Material: wooden housing with rounded corners
Price History
1M 3M
Audizio Prato
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audizio
Popular Products

Denon CEOL N12 DAB
£649.00

Medion Life P85003
£222.09

Panasonic SC-PM250
£166.65

Sharp XL-B720D
£109.00

Philips TAM8905/10
£215.00

Kenwood M-9500S-B
£271.00

Sharp XL-B517D
£99.00

Sharp XL-B520D
£87.00

Panasonic SC-HC304
£147.92

JVC UX-C25DAB
£157.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audizio Prato All-in-One DAB Radio with CD Player, Bluetooth 5.3, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, Stereo Speakers, FM Tuner, Remote Control, Clock & Sleep Timer, Home & Kitchen Compact Music System, Black RRA5715
All-In-One Digital Music Solution: Audizio Prato combines DAB+ radio, FM tuner and integrated slot-loading CD player, allowing versatile playback from CDs, MP3 CDs, USB sticks and Bluetooth devices. Exceptional Stereo Sound: Crafted with a stylish wooden case housing dual full-range stereo speakers, the Prato delivers remarkable room-filling clarity and deep sound, ideal for any living space. Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Streaming: Connect effortlessly from smartphones, tablets or laptops to stream your favourite music, podcasts and audiobooks without the hassle of wires or extra equipment. Crystal Clear DAB+ Reception: Experience interference-free listening with advanced DAB+ digital audio broadcasting, providing a wider range of stations, detailed song information and super clear sound. Intuitive Operation & Handy Remote: Navigate effortlessly via the bright LCD display and responsive controls, or conveniently manage your listening experience anywhere in the room with the remote.

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Prato Portable DAB Radio with CD Player, Bluetooth 5.3, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, Stereo Speakers, Wood Finish, FM Digital Audio System, Remote Control, Ideal for Home Kitchen Bedroom Office RRA5910
Enjoy exceptional digital audio with the Prato DAB+ Radio and CD player, designed for superb clarity and immersive stereo sound, ideal for everyday relaxing, cooking, or background office music. Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity enables effortless wireless streaming from smartphones, tablets, or laptops, letting you listen to podcasts, favourite playlists, audiobooks and more with ease. Conveniently play CDs using the integrated slot-load CD player, supporting standard CDs, CD-R/RW discs, and MP3 discs, without sacrificing valuable, stylish counter-top or shelf space. The USB MP3 player lets you connect and listen directly to your digital music library via USB stick, with a charging port to keep your mobile device battery topped up while playing music. Compact and beautifully finished with smooth, rounded wooden casing, the Prato includes an easy-to-use remote control for responsive control of playback, volume, presets, and functions.

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio 102.215 Audizio Prato Music System DAB+ CD Bluetooth, Wood
Audizio 102.215 Audizio Prato Music System DAB+ CD Bluetooth, Wood, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos

£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Prato DAB Digital Radio with CD Player, Bluetooth Wireless Streaming, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, Stereo Speakers, X-Bass Sound, Remote Control, Home Audio System - White & Light Brown RRA5718
All-in-one music centre featuring DAB+ digital and FM radio reception, ensuring crystal-clear audio quality and reliable signal coverage, ideal for kitchens, bedrooms, offices and living areas. Built-in slot-loading CD player supports standard CDs, CD-R, CD-RW, and MP3 CDs, making it easy to revisit your classic music collection and listen without relying solely on modern streaming services. Bluetooth 5.3 technology lets you quickly stream playlists, podcasts, or audiobooks wirelessly from smartphone, tablet, or PC—enjoy easy, cable-free audio playback throughout the home. USB MP3 input allows direct music playback from USB sticks, perfect for personalised playlists; integrated USB port also conveniently charges smartphones and other portable devices. Rich stereo speakers designed in a stylish, elegant wooden case deliver superb X-Bass enhanced audio quality with selectable sound modes including Flat, Classic, Rock, Pop and Jazz.

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| DAB+ radio with FM reception and CD player |
| Bluetooth for wireless music streaming |
| LCD display with dimming function |
| Stereo speakers for clear sound |
| USB port for MP3 playback and charging function |
| Integrated timer function and sleep timer |
| Material: wooden housing with rounded corners |
Price History
1M 3M
Audizio Prato
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products