LG CK43N

Price History
• Compact Audio System
• Supported Playback Media: MP3 playback, CD, CD-R, CD-RW
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Wavebands: Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Headphones, USB
• Display Available: Yes
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG CK43N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lg Xboom La Bestia Ck43n - Sistema Hi-fi Mini 300w Con Altavoces HG-H6QU-801R
Lg Xboom La Bestia Ck43n - Sistema Hi-fi Mini 300w Con Altavoces
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
LG CK43N XBOOM Bluetooth Party Speaker System
LG CK43N XBOOM Bluetooth Party Speaker System, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LG CK43N Sound System PT_70.10_11Jun_1088
High power output - 300W Eye-catching design Wireless convenience with Bluetooth support Wireless Party Link for connecting multiple units
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
LG xboom CK43N CK43N.DGBRLLK Hi-Fi System - Black 106607
LG xboom CK43N CK43N.DGBRLLK Hi-Fi System in Black
Over 7 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom CK43N CK43N.DGBRLLK Hi-Fi System - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM CK43N Bluetooth Traditional Hi-Fi System - Black, Black 10283928
Feel the full force of your music with this LG CK43N Hi-Fi system. With 300 W of power, your tunes come to life with rich, detailed sound. You'll hear every note as clear as a bell. With Bluetooth connectivity, it's quick and easy to stream music from your phone or tablet. Plus, there'll be no unsightly cables so try and hide. And for bigger spaces, the Wireless Party Link lets you connect two units for an even more dynamic sound.Good to know- The horizontal main unit with spinning wheels makes it easy to find specific tracks- Tweak your sound so it's just the way you like it with the graphic equaliser- Can't decide which album to listen to? Tune into 50 preset FM radio stations- Use the Bass Blast to crank the low end and give your playlists some extra oomph
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
LG XBoom CK43N 300W Micro Hi-Fi System 7684326
The LG XBoom CK43N is designed to turn your living room or kitchen into a lively party atmosphere with 300 watts RMS of audio power split across two speakers that deliver impressive bass and room-filling sound. The standout spinning wheels let you adjust volume and skip tracks with a satisfying tactile feel, while Bluetooth connectivity for up to 3 devices means you and your mates can take turns DJing without any fuss. The FM tuner gives you 50 preset stations for your favourite radio shows, and there's MP3 playback via the 2 USB ports when you want to play your own music collection. Connect it to compatible LG TVs via TV Sound Sync to give films and box sets a serious audio boost, or plug in headphones when it's late and the neighbours are getting twitchy. The AUX input handles pretty much any device with a headphone jack, and the radio display text keeps you informed about what's playing. There's a clock and sleep timer built in, plus a remote control with 2 x AAA batteries included so you can manage everything from the sofa. It's compact enough to sit on a shelf or counter without dominating the space, and it comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatibility:iPhone. iPad. AUX in. Bluetooth compatible. Product featuresFM tuner. 50 preset stations - allows you to save your favourite radio stations in memory. MP3 playback. Active. Power output 300 watts RMS. 150 watts RMS per speaker. Radio display text. Clock. Sleep timer. Headphone socket. 2 USB ports. General informationRemote control requires 2 x AAA (included) . Size of main unit H16.4, W30, D24cm. Size of speaker H30.6, W20, D21.6cm. Model number: CK43N. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806096402474.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM CK43N CK43N.DGBRLLK 300 Watt Mini Hi-Fi System with Bluetooth - Black
High power output - 300W 300W output power to enrich the emotion of your music Eye-catching design Horizontal main unit with spinning wheels for...
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM CK43N Mini Hi-Fi System 300 Watt – Free Gift RRP 15!
Key Features 300 Watts of Power for great sound EZ File Search for easy music search Multi Jukebox for mulitple user experience Multiple...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x H163 mm x D241 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Equipment
Remote Control:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Station Memory Presets:50
RDS Tuner:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Wavebands:Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Headphones, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Playback
Supported Playback Media:MP3 playback, CD, CD-R, CD-RW
Music Power:total 300 W
Speaker Principle:2-way
Speaker Dimensions
Floorstanding Speaker Dimensions:W201 mm x H306 mm x D216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
LG CK43N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wörlein Soundmaster DISC 4400
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAM3505M2/12
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton SBS30
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp XL-B514
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAM3505/12
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiwa MSBTU-300
£82.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Electronics F-1950
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAM3205/12
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAM4205M2/12
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAM3205M2/12
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG CK43N
electronic empire
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel