Blanco Tipo 45 S Mini (516524)

Price History
• Blanco TIPO 45 S Mini Undermount Sink
• Material: Stainless Steel Natural Finish
• Functional Design, Spacious Basin
• Compact Draining Board with 3 ½'' Stainless Steel Basket Strainer
• Reversibly Installable, For 45 cm Wide Base Unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Tipo 45 S Mini (516524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO 516524 Tipo 45 S Mini, Kitchen Sink, Stainless Steel Natural Finish, 1 Piece B00AMXJ9G6
For 45 cm base cabinets External dimensions 605 x 500 mm; cut-out 587 x 482 mm Functional sink, with 3 1/2 inch stainless steel basket strainer Compact draining board Reversible stainless steel sink, i.e. Draining board can be installed to the left/right, Weight: 7.18045587334 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO 516524 Tipo 45 S Mini, Kitchen Sink, Stainless Steel Natural Finish, 1 Piece B00AMXJ9G6
For 45 cm base cabinets External dimensions 605 x 500 mm; cut-out 587 x 482 mm Functional sink, with 3 1/2 inch stainless steel basket strainer Compact draining board Reversible stainless steel sink, i.e. Draining board can be installed to the left/right, Weight: 7.18045587334 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£118.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco TIPO 45 S Mini Undermount Sink
Material: Stainless Steel Natural Finish
Functional Design, Spacious Basin
Compact Draining Board with 3 ½'' Stainless Steel Basket Strainer
Reversibly Installable, For 45 cm Wide Base Unit

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Tipo 45 S Mini (516524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel