Blanco Sieve Basket 79 mm Ø (125590)

Manufacturer: Blanco
• Strainer basket
• Material: stainless steel
• Diameter: 79 mm
• Features: 18 slots, without eccentric operation
• Compatible with various sink models
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Diameter(18 slots) for 3.5-inch drain P0-GC2T-KXWK
For sinks without a pop-up fitting
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Diameter(18 slots) for 3.5-inch drain P0-GC2T-KXWK
For sinks without a pop-up fitting
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Silber
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Silber, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Silber
Blanco filter basket for stopper operation (125590), 79 mm Strainer Silber, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strainer basket
Material: stainless steel
Diameter: 79 mm
Features: 18 slots, without eccentric operation
Compatible with various sink models

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sieve Basket 79 mm Ø (125590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
£444.94
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.88
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£236.99
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£332.18
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)
£600.00
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)Compare 1 Prices
Warenhafen
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel