Blanco Sieve Basket (119146)

Price History
• Strainer basket diameter 79 mm
• Material: stainless steel
• Number of drain slots: 18
• Lift rod: diameter 8 mm, length 61 mm
• Compatible with Blanco sinks from 2011 onwards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sieve Basket (119146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 119146 Sieve Basket 7.9 cm 3.5 Inch with Spigot for Eccentric Operation 18 Drain Slots Original Part Stainless Steel
Suitable for most overflow basins with sealing plug or for sinks with eccentric control. Seal diameter 51 mm - suitable for many Blanco sinks.
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Blanco 119146 Strainer Basket 7.9 cm 3.5 Inches with Spigot for Eccentric Operation 18 68e989a0ffa50c127843883e
119146 Strainer Basket 7.9 cm 3.5 Inches with Spigot for Eccentric Operation 18, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Colanders, Strainers & Sifters
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strainer basket diameter 79 mm
Material: stainless steel
Number of drain slots: 18
Lift rod: diameter 8 mm, length 61 mm
Compatible with Blanco sinks from 2011 onwards

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sieve Basket (119146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel