Blanco Favum XL 6 S (524233)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £326.982 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount sink
• Material: Silgranit/stainless steel
• XL bowl for large filling volume
• Reversible installation, with pre-milled mounting holes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Favum XL 6 S (524233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO FAVUM XL 6 S – Classic Inset Granite Sink – SILGRANIT Starter Model for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Anthracite Grey – 524233
The entry-level model for modern requirements: the coloured SILGRANIT sink in anthracite grey impresses in everyday use due to its resistant material and attractive design For the largest possible filling capacity: Due to optimal use of space, there is plenty of room to work – even large objects can be cleaned effortlessly in the generously cut XL basin Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Assembly instructions: The bowl is reversible and can be installed to the left or right of the draining board – with pre-drilled holes for the mixer tap Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' basket valve, without drain remote control – available in other SILGRANIT colour variants – can be coordinated with coloured SILGRANIT mixer taps, Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£326.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO FAVUM XL 6 S – Classic Inset Granite Sink – SILGRANIT Starter Model for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Anthracite Grey – 524233
The entry-level model for modern requirements: the coloured SILGRANIT sink in anthracite grey impresses in everyday use due to its resistant material and attractive design For the largest possible filling capacity: Due to optimal use of space, there is plenty of room to work – even large objects can be cleaned effortlessly in the generously cut XL basin Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Assembly instructions: The bowl is reversible and can be installed to the left or right of the draining board – with pre-drilled holes for the mixer tap Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' basket valve, without drain remote control – available in other SILGRANIT colour variants – can be coordinated with coloured SILGRANIT mixer taps, Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£326.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Undermount sink
Material: Silgranit/stainless steel
XL bowl for large filling volume
Reversible installation, with pre-milled mounting holes

Price History

1M
Blanco Favum XL 6 S (524233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
£253.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£377.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£326.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£326.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel