Blanco Etagon 500-U (522236)

Price History
• Generously sized double-bowl sink with integrated rinse center functionality
• Built-in ledge for an additional functional level
• Suitable for undermount installation, especially in combination with premium countertops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Coffee Undermount Sink - 522236
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Coffee Undermount Sink - 522236, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLCC1095_21923885
Blanco Finish: Coffee
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT sink in café | Installation type: undermount installation | For 60 cm wide base cabinets | Well thought-out system concept with versatile ETAGON rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] B01N58QKLM
Innovative cafe-coloured basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£491.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Generously sized double-bowl sink with integrated rinse center functionality
Built-in ledge for an additional functional level
Suitable for undermount installation, especially in combination with premium countertops

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000
£456.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Culina-S II (527702)
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31395000
£494.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancolinee-S Chrom
£396.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£491.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel