Blanco Claron 500-U Durinox

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Claron 500-U Durinox
from £650.00to £795.003 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Blanco CLARON 500-U Durinox stainless steel undermount sink
• Design with distinctive 10 mm corner radii
• Velvety matte finish with homogeneous surface texture and warm touch
• Scratch-resistant
• Concealed overflow C-overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Claron 500-U Durinox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 523387 523386
Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 523387, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO CLARON 500-U Durinox | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [54x44x19.9 cm] 523386
Elegant design in manufacturer quality - Concise corner radii of only 10 mm combine aesthetics and functionality in an impressive way. Exclusive sink for the base made of Durinox stainless steel, i.e. velvety matte look, pleasantly warm feel, particularly durable External dimensions 540 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink High-quality equipment: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve, mounting set - drain remote control not included, but optionally available, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£671.37
Shipping: Free
Blanco CLARON 500-U Durinox Dark Steel Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink 527834
Blanco CLARON 500-U Durinox Dark Steel Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco CLARON 500-U Durinox stainless steel undermount sink
Design with distinctive 10 mm corner radii
Velvety matte finish with homogeneous surface texture and warm touch
Scratch-resistant
Concealed overflow C-overflow

Price History

1M
Blanco Claron 500-U Durinox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
£444.94
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel