Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini 4K EF

Manufacturer: Blackmagic-Design
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini 4K EF
from £2,468.531 offerManufacturer: Blackmagic-Design
• Professional camcorder without lens
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 4,000 px x 2,160 px
• Storage Media: CFast II
• Sensor: 21.12 mm x 11.88 mm Super β35
• Display Size: 5 in"
• Display Resolution: 2,073,600 px
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini 4K EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blackmagic-Design

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Design URSA MINI 4K EF Camcorder B00WNFHZB2
Blackmagic, EF|Mini|ursa|6K|ursamini|miniEF|miniPL|Mini4k|Mini46K|ursa mini
prodImage
£2,468.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W153.1 mm x H224.7 mm x D318.7 mm
Weight:7.4 kg
Display
Display Size:5 in"
Display Resolution:2,073,600 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:CFast II
Number of Memory Card Slots:2
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:EF
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (6.3 mm), BNC, SDI, USB 2.0, USB Mini, XLR
Image Converters
Sensor:21.12 mm x 11.88 mm Super β35
Recording
Recording Format:4K, MPEG-4 (H.264)
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Image Formats:RAW
Resolution
Resolution:4,000 px x 2,160 px
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini 4K EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Blackmagic-Design

Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Pro
£1,668.22
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K ProCompare 2 Prices
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus
£1,384.99
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K PlusCompare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6K
£7,974.50
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6KCompare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini 4K EF
prodImage
£2,468.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel