Black & Decker BCGL115-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BCGL115-XJ
from £33.39to £44.994 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Wireless hot glue gun with 3.6 V power
• Heats up in 30 seconds
• Runtime of up to 25 minutes
• Integrated LED light
• Suitable for materials such as paper, cardboard, fabric, cork, and wood
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCGL115-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker BCGL115-XJ 3.6V Cordless Craft Hot Melt Mini Glue Gun
Black and Decker BCGL115-XJ 3.6V Cordless Craft Hot Melt Mini Glue Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER Cordless 3.6V Glue Gun Ideal for Gluing a Variety of Materials Including Paper, Card, Fabric, Cork and Wood for Crafting and Light DIY tasks BCGL115-XJ 2 Years Warranty M3-VJRQ-FFY6
PISTOLA DE COLA 3,6V BCGL115-XJ BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker BCGL115 3.6v Cordless Glue Gun 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion BCGL115-XJ
Black and Decker BCGL115 3.6v Cordless Glue Gun 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER 3.6V Cordless Craft Hot Melt Mini Glue Gun +20 Sticks 7mm, BCGL115 BCGL115-XJ
BLACK+DECKER 3.6V Cordless Craft Hot Melt Mini Glue Gun +20 Sticks 7mm, BCGL115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless hot glue gun with 3.6 V power
Heats up in 30 seconds
Runtime of up to 25 minutes
Integrated LED light
Suitable for materials such as paper, cardboard, fabric, cork, and wood
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCGL115-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 39 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BCGL115-XJ
buysbestuk
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel