Biobizz Bio-Grow 5L

Price History
• Liquid growth fertilizer for most soils and substrate mixes
• Base: biological sugar beet extract, also known as vinasse
• Nutrient content: NPK 4-3-6, organic, 100% natural
• Content: 250 ml, suitable for indoor and outdoor plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Bio-Grow 5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biobizz Bio-Grow / Bio-Bloom / Top-Max/Fish-Mix 1 Litre 5L 10L Organic Nutrients
Biobizz Bio-Grow / Bio-Bloom / Top-Max/Fish-Mix 1 Litre 5L 10L Organic Nutrients, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BioBizz Bio-Grow 5 Liter (1/Cs) HYN-0059-1
BioBizz Bio-Grow 5 Liter (1/Cs)
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
BIOBIZZ BIO-GROW ORGANIC SOIL 'GROW' NUTRIENT 500ML-1L-5L
BIOBIZZ BIO-GROW ORGANIC SOIL 'GROW' NUTRIENT 500ML-1L-5L, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
BioBizz BBG5L Bio-Grow Liquid 5L
Features Promoteslushgrowthandissuitableformostsoilmixtures Organicplantfoodforsoilandcoco...
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIO GROW Biobizz, 5 L
BIO GROW Biobizz, 5 L, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Biobizz Bio-Grow, 5 L BBG5L
Biobizz Bio-Grow, 5 L, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid growth fertilizer for most soils and substrate mixes
Base: biological sugar beet extract, also known as vinasse
Nutrient content: NPK 4-3-6, organic, 100% natural
Content: 250 ml, suitable for indoor and outdoor plants

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Bio-Grow 5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico Color 21
£25.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Puro Color 20
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 30
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Cube Color 16
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
the-hydro-store
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Growers House UK
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
marks-e-buy
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel