Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 1L

Manufacturer: Biobizz
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 1L
from £14.85to £24.893 offersManufacturer: Biobizz
• Organic fertilizer based on algae
• Contains low NPK values to prevent overdosing
• 100% organic, cold-pressed seaweed concentrate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 1L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biobizz ALG-A-MIC Organic Stimulant Plant Booster Seaweed Algamic Hydroponics
Biobizz ALG-A-MIC Organic Stimulant Plant Booster Seaweed Algamic Hydroponics, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
BioBizz Alg-a-Mic 1 Liter 722927
BioBizz Alg-a-Mic 1 Liter, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Biobizz ALG-A-MIC, 1 L
Biobizz ALG-A-MIC, 1 L, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organic fertilizer based on algae
Contains low NPK values to prevent overdosing
100% organic, cold-pressed seaweed concentrate

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 1L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 3255 micro spreader
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel