Billingham 207

Manufacturer: Billingham
Billingham 207
from £478.80to £502.954 offersManufacturer: Billingham
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Weight: 1.85 kg
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Billingham 207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Billingham 207 Camera Bag (Black FibreNyte / Black Leather) 506102-01
Waterproof FiberNyte exterior Polyester lining using StormBlock butyl rubber Padded interior Superflex partition system dividers 2-piece lid design with a central, double-layered, waterproof seam Quick release system uses top grain leather tabs with cut-outs in the straps that engage with the solid brass ClogBalls for fast opening with positive and secure closure Double zipper is fully opened Two integral carbon fiber wands create a wide rectangular frame which holds the bag open
prodImage
£478.80
Shipping: Free
Billingham 207 - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather
Billingham 207 - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£502.95
£504.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 207 - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather
Billingham 207 - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£502.95
£504.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Billingham 207 - Khaki FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather
Billingham 207 - Khaki FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£502.95
£504.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H260 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1.85 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W290 mm x H220 mm x D150 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Number of Compartments:3
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Billingham 207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Billingham

Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Billingham Hadley Small ProCompare 34 Prices
Billingham 225
£469.00
Billingham 225Compare 8 Prices
Billingham 555
£599.00
Billingham 555Compare 6 Prices
Billingham 335
£499.00
Billingham 335Compare 4 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£34.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20Compare 4 Prices
Billingham S3
£297.00
Billingham S3Compare 3 Prices
Billingham S2
£268.95
Billingham S2Compare 7 Prices
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Billingham Delta PocketCompare 12 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15Compare 2 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50
£43.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 25
£486.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 24
£536.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ona Monterey
£480.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£367.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£362.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 35
£362.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel