Beurer EM 70 Wireless Gel Electrode

Price History
• Gel electrodes
• Suitable for Wireless TENS/EMS EM 70
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer EM 70 Wireless Gel Electrode
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM70 Wireless- Self Adhesive Gel Pad Electrodes (x8) 648.22
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM70 Wireless- Self Adhesive Gel Pad Electrodes (x8), Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > TENS Machines & Electrical Muscle Stimulators
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.25 / Pieces
Beurer EM70 Electrode Replacement Set, Suitable for The Beurer EM70 Wireless Digital TENS & EMS Device, Includes 2 Large 190x95 mm, 2 Medium 110x75 mm, 4 Small 50x50 mm
8 SELF-ADHESIVE ELECTRODES: Includes 2 large electrode pads (190x95mm), 2 medium electrode pads (110x75mm) and 4 small electrode pads (50x50 mm) EASY TO USE: Can be used several times applied directly on the skin without the need for conductive gel TENS AND EMS: Suitable for delivering TENS and EMS therapy with the Beurer EM70 device TOP TIP: Ensure your skin is clean and dry before application to prolong the life of your electrode pads
prodImage
£27.99
£29.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Wireless TENS/EMS EM 70

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer EM 70 Wireless Gel Electrode
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£44.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx LX-025
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer CM50
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana AC 850
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Renpho EyeSnooze Aroma
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 40
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer EM 70 Wireless Gel Electrode
healthcare4all
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.25 / Pieces
Healthcare4all Ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel