Beurer CM50

Price History
• Cellulite Massager
• Number of Function Levels: 2
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Weight: 292 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer CM50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer CM50 Cellulite Massager, Roller and Vibration Massager to Boost Circulation, Collagen Production & Improve Skin Elasticity, 2 Intensity Settings B004PZEVYM
ROLLER MASSAGE: Roll the kneading wheels over problem areas for a deep tissue massage to improve our skin's elasticity VIBRATION MASSAGE: Reduces fatty deposits which cause unsightly bumps and unevenness under the skin SMOOTHER SKIN: Boosts collagen production to keep skin plumped and minimise the appearance of 'orange peel' skin ADJUSTABLE INTENSITY: 2 vibration massage intensity settings ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The palm-sized design and adjustable strap makes self massage easy
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer CM50 Cellulite Massager, Roller and Vibration Massager to Boost Circulation, Collagen Production & Improve Skin Elasticity, 2 Intensity OPC-P8Y8Z2V-NEW
Beurer CM50 Cellulite Massager, Roller and Vibration Massager to Boost Circulation, Collagen Production & Improve Skin Elasticity, 2 Intensity...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer CM50 Cellulite Massager Roller and Vibration Massager to Boost 69f9325fdd929b3e29dbe33d
Beurer CM50 Cellulite Massager Roller and Vibration Massager to Boost, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:292 g
Functions
Power Supply:Power Supply
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:2

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer CM50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£44.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx LX-025
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renpho EyeSnooze Aroma
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HCMSG300
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana AC 850
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer EM 70 Wireless Gel Electrode
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 40
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana NM 870
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer CM50
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel