Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X1

Manufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable Boat
• Length: 228 cm
• Material: Durable, pre-tested vinyl
• Seats 2 adults, max. weight 170 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£75.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Inflatable Boat Inflatable Kayak with Pump and Oars Blue Hydro-Force WB-BW61083-21
The Hydro‑Force boat measures 2.28m x 1.21m and seats up to 2 people (374lbs/170kg). The set includes two 1.24m (49'') oars, a foot pump...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable Boat Kayak with Pump and Oars Blue Hydro-Force vidaXL 61064EBW
Bestway Inflatable Boat Kayak with Pump and Oars Blue Hydro-Force vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Hydro-Force Inflatable Boat with Pump and Oars Blue Bestway 61064E-BW
Hydro-Force Inflatable Boat with Pump and Oars Blue Bestway, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Boat
Length: 228 cm
Material: Durable, pre-tested vinyl
Seats 2 adults, max. weight 170 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel