Benro VX30

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro VX30
from £84.95to £149.092 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro VX30 Ball Head incl. PU50X Quick Release Plate
• Maximum Load Capacity: 30 kg
• Aluminum Ball Head with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate
• Safety Stop and Pull & Twist Function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro VX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro VX30 2 Series Dual Panoramic Arca Type Aluminium Ball Head (UK Stock) BNIB
Benro VX30 2 Series Dual Panoramic Arca Type Aluminium Ball Head (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Benro VX30 Ballhead PU50X Plate
30kg/66lb Max Payload Capacity Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Ultralight Camera Plate - New lighterweight design. Safe Locking Controls - Safety Stops prevent the camera plate from sliding off and the Pull & Twist function prevents accidental loosening. 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£149.09
£157.31
Shipping: £8.22
with shipping: £8.22
Product Details
Benro VX30 Ball Head incl. PU50X Quick Release Plate
Maximum Load Capacity: 30 kg
Aluminum Ball Head with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate
Safety Stop and Pull & Twist Function

Price History

1M 3M
Benro VX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui G-20X
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LB-75S leveling base
£77.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro S6
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta BH-300
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro VX20
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LB-75 leveling base
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ2
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MH494-BH
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro VX30
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Amazon US
prodImage
£149.09
Shipping: £8.22
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel