Benro IN2

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro IN2
from £64.99to £69.002 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro IN2 Ball Head with PU60 Quick Release Plate
• Maximum Load Capacity of 10 kg
• Includes Arca-Swiss Quick Release Adapter
• Separate Friction Control
• Lightweight and Versatile Photo Ball Head
• Suitable for Tripod Heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Benro IN2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Double Action Ball Head w/ PU60 Quick Release Plate (IN2) PL100 102319
Tripod heads enable smooth panning and tilting camera movement while mounted on the tripod 1/4"-20 thread and is compatible with Arca-Swiss type quick release clamps Benro continuously strives to develop lighter and stronger award winning products to meet the needs of the most demanding professional photographers in the world PL100 Quick Release Plate
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Benro IN2 Ball Head For Tripod - 10kg Load
Benro IN2 Ball Head For Tripod - 10kg Load, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Benro IN2 Ball Head with PU60 Quick Release Plate
Maximum Load Capacity of 10 kg
Includes Arca-Swiss Quick Release Adapter
Separate Friction Control
Lightweight and Versatile Photo Ball Head
Suitable for Tripod Heads

Price History

1M
Benro IN2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 155RC
£64.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio360 Extension Kit
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easypix MyStudio
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro IN2
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel