Benro FIF18CLIB0

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FIF18CLIB0
from £149.00to £189.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Travel tripod kit made of 8-layer carbon
• Maximum load capacity of 8 kg
• 4 segments with additional height of 19 cm
• Including IB0 ball head with quick-release plate
• Legs with twist locks and removable leg
• Convertible into a monopod
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FIF18CLIB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro iFoto FIF18CLIB0 L model Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod with IB0 Ball Head
Benro iFoto FIF18CLIB0 L model Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod with IB0 Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Carbon Fibre Tripod by BENRO iFoto L CF Tripod #FIF18CLIB0 +B0 Ball Head (UK)NEW
Carbon Fibre Tripod by BENRO iFoto L CF Tripod #FIF18CLIB0 +B0 Ball Head (UK)NEW, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Benro iFoto L CF Tripod With IB0 ballhead YA0317:27000653
Benro iFoto travel tripods are perfect for photographers who wish to travel with a compact, lightweight tripod removeable leg which can be attached to the centre column to create a full size monopod. Each leg can be positioned at one of three angles, allowing the tripod to be used at lower levels. Tripod carry bag and set of spiked feet included
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel tripod kit made of 8-layer carbon
Maximum load capacity of 8 kg
4 segments with additional height of 19 cm
Including IB0 ball head with quick-release plate
Legs with twist locks and removable leg
Convertible into a monopod

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FIF18CLIB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro MSDPL46C
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MT190XPRO4
£149.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA-BH
£147.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN14CVX20
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MT290XTA3
£145.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MMA49C
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MVKBFRT-LIVE
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel