Bench Tribeca

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Tribeca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Julian Bowen Tribeca Bench, Sonoma Oak/Black B07PBK9XMH
Black coated metal frame and sonoma oak foil. Strong and durable construction. Modern design suitable for a range of décor. Part of the Julian Bowen Tribeca dining and Occasional range. Height: 45cm, Width: 110cm, Depth: 36cm
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench in Light Oak M5060550818307
A cool, modern dining bench designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by an oak foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. The perfect match for the Tribeca Dining Table, creating a modern atmosphere within your home. | Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench in Light Oak
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench in Walnut M5060755387035
A cool, modern dining bench designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by an oak foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. The perfect match for the Tribeca Dining Table, creating a modern atmosphere within your home. | Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench in Walnut
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca Bench - Black/Sonoma Oak 349884
A cool, modern dining bench designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by a warm, Sonoma oak foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. The perfect match for the Tribeca Dining Table, creating a modern atmosphere within your home.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca Bench - Walnut - Walnut 6841812
A cool, modern dining bench designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by a warm, walnut foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. The perfect match for the Tribeca Dining Table, creating a modern atmosphere within your home.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Sonoma Oak Dining Bench - Size: 36 x 110 x 45cm - Black - Wilko 0615883
Create a lovely dining space with this cool, modern Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench from Julian Bowen - designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Boasting a strong and durable construction, its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black-coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by a warm, Sonoma oak foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. Simple yet practical, it will make a fine addition to your decor.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Julian Bowen Tribeca 2 Seater Walnut Dining Bench - Size: 36 x 110 x 45cm - Black - Wilko 0615900
Create a lovely dining space with this cool, modern Tribeca 2 Seater Dining Bench from Julian Bowen - designed to add a contemporary touch to any dining space. Boasting a strong and durable construction, its simple clean lines, delineated by a subtle, black-coated metal frame are complemented perfectly by a warm, walnut foil, to create a very stylish and sleek product. Simple yet practical, it will make a fine addition to your decor.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Tribeca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel