Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Florensi Meditation Cushion - Comfortable Floor Pillow - Traditional Tibetan Meditation Pillow & Bench with Beautiful Velvet Cover - Large Floor Cushion Seating for Adults - Yoga Buckwheat Bolster B086N2XG33
Zen Vibes Everywhere: Transform any environment into a serene oasis with our yoga cushion. This thick round yoga pillow doubles as a yoga bolster pillow for restorative yoga, meditation, or a cozy floor seat, making this meditation pillow perfect for floor seating and meditation floor use Eco-Friendly Bliss: Experience nature's comfort with our yoga meditation cushion or zafu meditation cushion, filled with 100% buckwheat hulls and wrapped in foam padding for extra softness. Easily customize your comfort by swapping the filling with Florensi meditation cushion Supportive Comfort: Our floor cushions for adults offer a natural seated position to reduce joint stress, ease lower back pain, and improve circulation. These meditation cushions for sitting on floor promote good posture during yoga or meditation sessions, doubling as a floor sitting cushions Stylish Versatility: Each meditation floor cushion is crafted from ultra-soft velvet in a stunning mandala print, this buckwheat meditation cushion adds style to any decor. These floor pillows work great as accent floor pillows & cushions for your home or yoga studio, and feature a discreet handle for easy transport Florensi Experience: At Florensi, we focus on enhancing your yoga and meditation journey. Our meditation pillows and meditation benches for sitting on floor are designed to improve well-being and connect you with nature. Get in touch with us for any questions as we're dedicated to supporting your path to relaxation and mindfulness

£39.71
Shipping: Free
Dibor Traditional Lemon Patterned Bench Mattress Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L100cm x W45cm in Yellow | Size: Large M5056705340007
Our extra long cushion is the perfect accessory to add some Mediterranean inspired style and comfort to your garden bench throughout spring and summer. The pad even comes complete with our natural fabric storage bag so it can be easily packed away and kept clean when not in use. The bench cushion cover is made from premium woven 100% cotton for a choice that offers only the best in quality, with a water-repellent coating to protect against spills and stains. The interior is deeply filled with comfortable fibres which are anti-microbial and hypoallergenic, and the pin tuck stitch quilting offers reinforced security and premium quality. Designed in the UK, the mattress bench pad is decorated with a bright and colourful pattern of lemons for a fun and vibrant look to uplift any garden furniture with ease. A fantastic addition to your outdoor seating whether relaxing, hosting a barbecue or enjoying a spot of alfresco dining. Complete with carry handles so its easy to move wherever needed. You can even place it straight on the lawn as a floor cushion for sunbathing and picnics perhaps. 100% cotton Water repellent coating Secure carry handles Designed in Yorkshire | Dibor Traditional Lemon Patterned Bench Mattress Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L100cm x W45cm in Yellow | Size: Large

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Dibor Traditional Style Red Stripe Quilted Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L100cm x W40cm | Size: Large M5060633945357
This extra large throw pillow features a vintage striped design with sunshine yellow piping detail for a pop of colour. | Dibor Traditional Style Red Stripe Quilted Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L100cm x W40cm | Size: Large

£62.40
Shipping: Free
Lacewing Traditional 2 Tier Greenhouse Staging Shelving Bench - Green 1429529
This greenhouse staging is a great space-saving solution and helps to keep your greenhouse organised at all times. It is ideal to use as a table to store potted plants, or for early propagation. This staging can be repositioned with ease as your preference changes throughout the year. The shelf is manufactured from powder coated aluminium and galvanised steel, offering a strong and robust construction, designed to hold up to 30kg. It features a flat barred shelf, which lets air circulate around the plants and enables excess water to drain away. Dimensions: Length: 118.5cm Width: 40cm Height: 80cm

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Plus Size Summer Linen Pants Men Short 2017 Print Traditional Harem Men Calf-length Pants 3XL 4XL 5XL Bermuda Bench Man Capris MPN-QLN2
Brand Name: ARCSINX Style: Casual Fit Type: Loose Material: Linen,Polyester,Cotton Waist Type: Mid Length: Calf-Length Pants Pant Style:...

£87.68
Shipping: Free
Lacewing 2 Tier Traditional Greenhouse Staging Bench Twin Pack - Green / 7kg 4744499
This greenhouse staging is a great space-saving solution and helps to keep your greenhouse organised at all times. It is ideal to use as a table to store potted plants, or for early propagation. This staging can be repositioned with ease as your preference changes throughout the year. The shelf is manufactured from powder coated aluminium and galvanised steel, offering a strong and robust construction, designed to hold up to 30kg. It features a flat barred shelf, which lets air circulate around the plants and enables excess water to drain away.

£97.99
Shipping: Free
ClassicLiving Alcazar Solid Wood Dining Bench - Traditional Rustic Farmhouse Kitchen Style U100190483_1553340710_1553340715
Our Alcazar wooden dining bench seat with is a lovely bright and fresh take on classic traditional dining furniture styles. Like its namesake, it's got that breezy seaside coastal cottage vibe. The finish to the solid wood seat adds warmth, and the design of simple straight lines keeps it modern. This wooden kitchen/dining bench will look great in a range of home styles, from farmhouse country cottages to boho or even Scandi! Constructed from solid 100% rubberwood with painted legs and stain to the seat, this bench is sturdy and durable and will look great while doing it! ClassicLiving Size: 45cm H x 95cm W x 30cm D, Colour: Oak

£97.99
Shipping: Free
Home Source Corona Solid Pine Ottoman Single Bedding Box Toy Chest - Traditional Mexican Style Storage Trunk for Kids Bedroom - Space-Saving Wooden Chest with Lid and Window Bench B07D9BMJW5
Material - Crafted from waxed pine, this ottoman showcases the natural beauty and rugged appeal of solid wood. The distressed finish adds character and texture, giving it a timeless aesthetic that complements traditional & contemporary decor styles Hinged Lid - The ottoman features a sturdy hinged lid, providing easy access to the spacious interior storage compartment. Equipped with a safety catch mechanism, the lid stays securely in place when open, ensuring the safety of those around it Versatile Use - This ottoman serves multiple purposes, making it a valuable addition to any living space. It can function as a stylish storage solution for bedding, blankets, or toys in the bedroom or children's playroom Style - The distressed waxed pine finish and black metal hardware lend a rustic charm to this ottoman, adding character and warmth to any room. Its traditional Mexican-inspired design brings a touch of timeless elegance to your home decor Size - Measuring (Width) 90cm, (Depth) 48cm, and (Height) 44cm, this ottoman offers ample storage in a compact design. It fits seamlessly into any room, adding functionality without overpowering the space

£99.99
Shipping: Free
ClassicLiving Alcazar Solid Wood Dining Bench - Traditional Rustic Farmhouse Kitchen Style U100190483_1553340709_1553340710
Our Alcazar wooden dining bench seat with is a lovely bright and fresh take on classic traditional dining furniture styles. Like its namesake, it's got that breezy seaside coastal cottage vibe. The finish to the solid wood seat adds warmth, and the design of simple straight lines keeps it modern. This wooden kitchen/dining bench will look great in a range of home styles, from farmhouse country cottages to boho or even Scandi! Constructed from solid 100% rubberwood with painted legs and stain to the seat, this bench is sturdy and durable and will look great while doing it! ClassicLiving Size: 45cm H x 95cm W x 30cm D, Colour: Whitewash

£101.99
Shipping: Free
furnishing world traditional brand new uk footstool bench zebra print quality fabric fast post
traditional brand new uk footstool bench zebra print quality fabric fast post, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools

£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dibor Traditional Belle Jardinere Green Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large M5056705340267
Our extra long cushion is the perfect accessory to add some French country style and comfort to your garden bench throughout spring and summer. The bench cushion cover is made from premium woven 100% cotton for a choice that offers only the best in quality, with a water-repellent coating to protect against spills and stains. The interior is deeply filled with comfortable fibres which are anti-microbial and hypoallergenic, and the pin tuck stitch quilting offers reinforced security and premium quality. Designed in the UK, the mattress bench pad features a vintage dragonfly and green stripe motif against a soft sandy beige background for a Parisian bistro inspired look that's sure to complement any garden furniture with ease. A fantastic addition to your outdoor seating whether relaxing, hosting a barbecue or enjoying a spot of alfresco dining. You can even place it straight on the lawn as a floor cushion for sunbathing and picnics perhaps. Complete with a handle so it's easy to carry wherever needed. 100% cotton Water repellent coating Secure carry handle Designed in Yorkshire | Dibor Traditional Belle Jardinere Green Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Dibor Traditional Belle Jardinere Red Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large M5056705340243
Our extra long cushion is the perfect accessory to add some French country style and comfort to your garden bench throughout spring and summer. The bench cushion cover is made from premium woven 100% cotton for a choice that offers only the best in quality, with a water-repellent coating to protect against spills and stains. The interior is deeply filled with comfortable fibres which are anti-microbial and hypoallergenic, and the pin tuck stitch quilting offers reinforced security and premium quality. Designed in the UK, the mattress bench pad features a vintage dragonfly and red stripe motif against a soft sandy beige background for a Parisian bistro inspired look that's sure to complement any garden furniture with ease. A fantastic addition to your outdoor seating whether relaxing, hosting a barbecue or enjoying a spot of alfresco dining. You can even place it straight on the lawn as a floor cushion for sunbathing and picnics perhaps. Complete with a handle so it's easy to carry wherever needed. 100% cotton Water repellent coating Secure carry handle Designed in Yorkshire | Dibor Traditional Belle Jardinere Red Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Dibor Traditional Grey Striped Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large M5056705340229
Our extra long cushion is the perfect accessory to add some country style and comfort to your garden bench throughout spring and summer. The bench cushion cover is made from premium woven 100% cotton for a choice that offers only the best in quality, with a water-repellent coating to protect against spills and stains. The interior is deeply filled with comfortable fibres which are anti-microbial and hypoallergenic, and the pin tuck stitch quilting offers reinforced security and premium quality. Designed in the UK, the mattress bench pad features a traditional pattern of grey and white gingham for a vintage inspired look that's sure to complement any garden furniture with ease. A fantastic addition to your outdoor seating whether relaxing, hosting a barbecue or enjoying a spot of alfresco dining. You can even place it straight on the lawn as a floor cushion for sunbathing and picnics perhaps. Complete with a handle so it's easy to carry wherever needed. 100% cotton Water repellent coating Secure carry handle Designed in Yorkshire | Dibor Traditional Grey Striped Summer Outdoor Garden Bench Cushion L112cm x W44cm | Size: Large

£62.99
Shipping: Free
ClassicLiving Alcazar Solid Wood Dining Bench - Traditional Rustic Farmhouse Kitchen Style U100190483_1553340710_1553340711
Our Alcazar wooden dining bench seat with is a lovely bright and fresh take on classic traditional dining furniture styles. Like its namesake, it's got that breezy seaside coastal cottage vibe. The finish to the solid wood seat adds warmth, and the design of simple straight lines keeps it modern. This wooden kitchen/dining bench will look great in a range of home styles, from farmhouse country cottages to boho or even Scandi! Constructed from solid 100% rubberwood with painted legs and stain to the seat, this bench is sturdy and durable and will look great while doing it! ClassicLiving Colour: Oak/Cream, Size: 45cm H x 95cm W x 30cm D

£102.99
Shipping: Free
ClassicLiving Alcazar Solid Wood Dining Bench - Traditional Rustic Farmhouse Kitchen Style U100190483_1553340708_1553340711
Our Alcazar wooden dining bench seat with is a lovely bright and fresh take on classic traditional dining furniture styles. Like its namesake, it's got that breezy seaside coastal cottage vibe. The finish to the solid wood seat adds warmth, and the design of simple straight lines keeps it modern. This wooden kitchen/dining bench will look great in a range of home styles, from farmhouse country cottages to boho or even Scandi! Constructed from solid 100% rubberwood with painted legs and stain to the seat, this bench is sturdy and durable and will look great while doing it! ClassicLiving Colour: Oak/Cream, Size: 45cm H x 120cm W x 30cm D

£116.99
Shipping: Free
ClassicLiving Alcazar Solid Wood Dining Bench - Traditional Rustic Farmhouse Kitchen Style U100190483_1553340708_1553340715
Our Alcazar wooden dining bench seat with is a lovely bright and fresh take on classic traditional dining furniture styles. Like its namesake, it's got that breezy seaside coastal cottage vibe. The finish to the solid wood seat adds warmth, and the design of simple straight lines keeps it modern. This wooden kitchen/dining bench will look great in a range of home styles, from farmhouse country cottages to boho or even Scandi! Constructed from solid 100% rubberwood with painted legs and stain to the seat, this bench is sturdy and durable and will look great while doing it! ClassicLiving Size: 45cm H x 120cm W x 30cm D, Colour: Oak

£118.99
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Traditional
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products