Bench Heritage

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Heritage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowlinson Signature Heritage 2 Seater Natural Bench Accessory - Wilko 0833515
Add a charming touch to your garden by transforming two planters into a cosy seating area with this Rowlinson Signature Heritage 2 Seater Natural Bench Accessory, which blends natural timber aesthetics with practical pressure treatment for lasting protection. Designed to fit perfectly between planters from the same range, it seats two comfortably and brings both durability and style to your outdoor space, making it easy to create a welcoming spot for relaxing or entertaining. You'll enjoy how effortlessly it enhances your garden setting while standing up to the elements.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Charles Bentley Heritage Green Decorative Rustic Metal Garden Bench GLWIBENSG
Heritage Green Decorative Rustic Metal Garden Bench, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Charles Bentley 2 Seater Heritage Green Decorative Rustic Metal Garden Bench - Wilko 0498803
Bring classic charm to your outdoor space with the Charles Bentley 2 Seater Heritage Green Decorative Rustic Metal Garden Bench, a timeless piece designed for both style and comfort. Finished in a rustic heritage green, this two-seater bench adds vintage character while blending beautifully with natural surroundings and established gardens. The traditional heritage green finish creates an authentic country garden aesthetic that complements stone features, mature planting, and classic cottage garden schemes. Its enduring design offers a welcoming focal point that enhances the character of traditional and rural outdoor spaces. Crafted from durable, weather-resistant metal with a powder-coated finish, it's designed to withstand the elements while remaining lightweight and easy to move. Whether placed beneath a shaded tree, along a pathway, or as a statement piece on your patio, this bench provides a graceful and comfortable spot to sit back and enjoy your garden season after season. Ideal for: Gardens, patios, pathways, seating areas, cottage gardens, country-style spaces, and outdoor relaxation areas. Dimensions: product height 92.5cm, product width 104cm, product depth 55cm, floor to seat height 44cm.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M
Bench Heritage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Vintage Logo Hoodie Women
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel