Belkin BoostCharge 10W Wireless Charging Pad without Power Adapter

Price History
• 10W Wireless Charging Pad for Qi-enabled Devices
• Compatible with iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12/12 mini, 12 Pro/Pro Max, 11, XS, X, XR, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy S10, Note10, and Google Pixel 4
• Also charges devices in thin plastic cases (up to 3 mm)
• Cable length: 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge 10W Wireless Charging Pad without Power Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin BoostCharge Wireless Charging Pad 10W (Qi-Certified Fast Wireless Charger for iPhone, Samsung, Google, more) – Black, Wall Adapter Not Included TG _6_B0864NF5Q6
The Belkin Difference: #1 third party maker of wireless charging accessories* Fast wireless charging up to 10-watts for Qi-enabled devices Designed for Qi-enabled devices, including iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/13 Pro Max, 12, 11, XS, X, 8, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy S10, Note10, S9, S9+, Note9, Note9+, Google Pixel 4, more Charges through lightweight plastic cases – up to 3mm Protected by 2-year warranty and Qi Certification
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Belkin BoostCharge Wireless Charging Pad 10W - Black Apple Samsung WIA001btBK
Genuine Belkin BoostCharge Wireless Charging Pad 10W - Black Apple Samsung, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10W Wireless Charging Pad for Qi-enabled Devices
Compatible with iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12/12 mini, 12 Pro/Pro Max, 11, XS, X, XR, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy S10, Note10, and Google Pixel 4
Also charges devices in thin plastic cases (up to 3 mm)
Cable length: 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge 10W Wireless Charging Pad without Power Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-P1100
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia DT-900
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia BL-6P
£14.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£18.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-DN975
£14.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£14.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei CP60 Wireless Charger
£18.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel