Beliani Garden table Maletto 120 cm (359464)

• Round Outdoor Table
• Material: Aluminum, Ceramic Glass
• Features: Weather-Resistant, UV-Resistant, Dirt-Repellent
• Seating for up to 4 People
• Partially Assembled, Easy Self-Assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden table Maletto 120 cm (359464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Garden Table Ceramic Glass Black MALETTO 359463
Garden Table Ceramic Glass Black MALETTO, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.99 / Unit
Beliani Garden Dining Table MALETTO 120 cm 120 cm Glass Black
Elegant Garden Table with Stone-like Top. With this round garden table, you will create a stylish yet comfortable space for outdoor relax. Thanks to...
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round Outdoor Table
Material: Aluminum, Ceramic Glass
Features: Weather-Resistant, UV-Resistant, Dirt-Repellent
Seating for up to 4 People
Partially Assembled, Easy Self-Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden table Maletto 120 cm (359464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£428.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge set 4-piece (3207132)
£433.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs
£421.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£334.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Globo Chair
£459.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Barletta
£395.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
beliani_uk
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.99 / Unit
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel