Beko MOC20100SFB

Manufacturer: Beko
Beko MOC20100SFB
from £79.009 offersManufacturer: BekoPrice History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 700 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Defrost Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 min Mechanical Timer, Silver Design, 20 L Capacity, 700 W Power B09JWGY7KM
STYLISH, SLEEK AND COMPACT DESIGN Add a little sleek style to you kitchen without taking up too much space. The compact yet stylish design offers 20 litres of cooking capacity and will sit comfortably kitchen worktop leaving plenty of space for that all important food prep. 700W MICROWAVE POWERMaintains perfect power to ensure your foods cooked evenly whilst maintaining essential nutrients and vitamins. This not only will save you time effort but guarantees that your food will be cooked quicker. AUTO DEFROSTEffortlessly defrost your food with the help of our auto defrost function. The microwave can sense the weight of your frozen food to automatically set the defrost time. That means you'll only need to put your frozen food in once, for it to come out thawed and ready to be cooked. AUTO-COOK MENUEffortlessly cook your food and save time in the kitchen with the help of our auto-cook function. Offering a pre-set menu, this programme features six functions which automatically set the time and power level of your microwave to the most suitable settings. So, whether you're heating vegetables for dinner or making popcorn for movie night, cooking is simple and easy.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100SFB 20 Litre 24cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Silver 90227
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100SFB Free Standing Microwave Oven in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Beko MOC20100SFB_SI
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100SFB 20 Litre Microwave - Silver
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
£83.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BEKO MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey 10230631
Good to know:- You can place it anywhere in your kitchen thanks to compact size- With 20 litres capacity and 700 W of power you can comfortably cook for your whole family- Simple controls will let easily switch between heat and defrost program
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Beko MOC20100SFB 20 Litre Microwave - Silver
Forget waiting an hour to defrost that pasta bake – this Beko microwave will give you tasty meals in minutes. It has a 22 litre capacity,
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 Min Mechanical Tim
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 Min Mechanical Tim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 min Mechanical Timer, Silver Design, 20 L Capacity, 700 W Power
Features ...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 min Mechanical Timer, Silver Design, 20 L Capacity, 700 W Power
Features STYLISH, SLEEK AND COMPACT DESIGN Add a little sleek style to you kitchen without taking up too much space. The compact yet stylish...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Beko MOC20100SFB Solo Microwave, Includes Auto-Defrost and 30 min Mechanical Timer, Silver Design, 20 L Capacity, 700 W Power
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:24.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W45.2 Centimetre x H26.2 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Defrost Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power:700 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M
Beko MOC20100SFB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHMM713MG
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHMM713MG
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung MS23K3513AK
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense H20MOWS4UK
source: OnBuy
Hisense H20MOWS4UK
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NN-SD271S
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung MS23F301TAS
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMD818C
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMD818C
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp R-24W
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMD832B
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHMD832B
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko MOC20100SFB
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel